Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Arapahoe County, CO

8,973 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 6731 S Ivy Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    6731 S Ivy Way Unit A4

    6731 S Ivy Way, Centennial, CO 80112
  2. Building Photo - Spacious 2bed/2bath Condo in Aurora
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    Spacious 2bed/2bath Condo in Aurora

    2479 S Xanadu Way, Aurora, CO 80014
  3. Building Photo - 14346 E Florida Ave
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    14346 E Florida Ave

    14346 E Florida Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
  4. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    3 bed 2 bath Condo in Centennial! Unit D

    7333 S Xenia Cir, Centennial, CO 80112
  5. Price Drop. $300 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    3 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $360
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,355 - $3,210

    The Point at Biscay

    3382 S Biscay Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8483
  6. Building Photo - 1557 S Naples St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    1557 S Naples St

    1557 S Naples St, Aurora, CO 80017
  7. Building Photo - 18919 E Warren Cir
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    18919 E Warren Cir Unit B107

    18919 E Warren Cir, Aurora, CO 80013
  8. Building Photo - 3839 S Evanston St
    3 BEDS, 1.75 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    3839 S Evanston St

    3839 S Evanston St, Aurora, CO 80014
  9. Building Photo - 3632 S Perth Cir
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,421
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$2,421

    3632 S Perth Cir Unit 103

    3632 S Perth Cir, Aurora, CO 80013
  10. Building Photo - Berkshire Aspen Grove
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,305+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    3 BEDS
    $3,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,437
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,305 - $3,386

    Berkshire Aspen Grove

    7317 S Platte River Pky, Littleton, CO 80120
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,349
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,349
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,349

    15700 E Jamison Dr

    15700 E Jamison Dr, Englewood, CO 80112
  12. Building Photo - 1441 S Danube Way
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    1441 S Danube Way Unit #104

    1441 S Danube Way, Aurora, CO 80017
  13. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    18847 E Yale Cir

    18847 E Yale Cir, Aurora, CO 80013
  14. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,470
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$2,470

    2260 S Vaughn Way

    2260 S Vaughn Way, Aurora, CO 80014
  15. 1 BED
    $2,378+
    2 BEDS
    $3,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,371 - $7,679
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,249

    Isabella Apartment Homes

    5400 S Park Terrace Ave, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (720) 650-1069
  16. Building Photo - 19517 E Purdue Pl
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,445
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,397
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,445

    19517 E Purdue Pl

    19517 E Purdue Pl, Aurora, CO 80013
    (205) 644-0234
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Aurora

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.