Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Arapahoe County, CO

8,907 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 4170 S Fraser Cir
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    4170 S Fraser Cir Unit A

    4170 S Fraser Cir, Aurora, CO 80014
  2. Building Photo - Bright & Updated 2Bd/1Ba Condo in Aurora
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    Bright & Updated 2Bd/1Ba Condo in Aurora

    15138 E Louisiana Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
  3. Building Photo - 2350 E Geddes Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    2350 E Geddes Ave Unit 1

    2350 E Geddes Ave, Centennial, CO 80122
  4. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,035

    13490 E 13th Pl

    13490 E 13th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011
  5. 1 BED
    $2,028+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,023 - $2,739
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,028 - $2,744

    Bridgwater

    6401 S Boston St, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  6. Building Photo - Monte Vista
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,054+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,048 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,054 - $2,426

    Monte Vista

    501 W Mineral Ave, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 212-2168
  7. Building Photo - 3541 S Kittredge St
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    3541 S Kittredge St

    3541 S Kittredge St, Aurora, CO 80013
  8. Building Photo - 949 Olathe St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,096
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$2,096

    949 Olathe St

    949 Olathe St, Aurora, CO 80011
  9. Building Photo - 18163 E Kentucky Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,094
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,094
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,094
    - 12 Month Lease

    18163 E Kentucky Ave Unit Kentucky

    18163 E Kentucky Ave, Aurora, CO 80017
  10. Building Photo - 14522 E 13th Ave
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,143
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,143

    14522 E 13th Ave

    14522 E 13th Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
    (205) 644-0234
  11. Building Photo - 9019 E Panorama Cir
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    9019 E Panorama Cir Unit D309

    9019 E Panorama Cir, Centennial, CO 80112
  12. Building Photo - 4571 S Hannibal St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    4571 S Hannibal St Unit 28

    4571 S Hannibal St, Aurora, CO 80015
    Apply
  13. Kitchen opens to living area - 14341 E Tennessee Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    14341 E Tennessee Ave Unit 204

    14341 E Tennessee Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
  14. Building Photo - 2355 E Geddes Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    2355 E Geddes Ave Unit C

    2355 E Geddes Ave, Centennial, CO 80122
  15. Building Photo - 13850 E Marina Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    13850 E Marina Dr Unit 612

    13850 E Marina Dr, Aurora, CO 80014
  16. Building Photo - 3995 S Dillon Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    3995 S Dillon Way Unit 206

    3995 S Dillon Way, Aurora, CO 80014
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,630+
    4 BEDS
    $3,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,124 - $3,683
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,738

    Township Residences

    901 E Phillips Ln, Centennial, CO 80122
    (844) 426-2877
  18. Building Photo - 13639 E Yale Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    13639 E Yale Ave Unit A

    13639 E Yale Ave, Aurora, CO 80014
  19. Building Photo - 1011 Emporia St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    1011 Emporia St Unit 1011

    1011 Emporia St, Aurora, CO 80010
  20. Building Photo - Penthouse level Condo in Greenwood Village!
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    Penthouse level Condo in Greenwood Village!

    5401 S Park Terrace Ave, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  21. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    5401 S Park Terrace Ave

    5401 S Park Terrace Ave, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  22. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,185
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,185

    2618 S Xanadu Way

    2618 S Xanadu Way, Aurora, CO 80014
  23. Building Photo - 6731 S Ivy Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    6731 S Ivy Way Unit A4

    6731 S Ivy Way, Centennial, CO 80112
  24. Building Photo - Spacious 2bed/2bath Condo in Aurora
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    Spacious 2bed/2bath Condo in Aurora

    2479 S Xanadu Way, Aurora, CO 80014
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Aurora

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.