Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Arapahoe County, CO

8,677 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 8LOG3459
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,225

    8LOG3459 Unit B

    3459 S Logan St, Englewood, CO 80113
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,225
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Prentice Place

    582 W Prentice Ave, Littleton, CO 80120
  3. Building Photo - Knollwood
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,520
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,520

    Knollwood

    15196 E Louisiana Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
  4. Price Drop. $406 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,336
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,356

    Walker Landing

    2205 S Racine Way, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 730-4429
  5. Building Photo - 3340 S Pearl St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,230
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,230
    - 12 Month Lease

    3340 S Pearl St Unit 302

    3340 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113
  6. Interior Photo - Tiburon Apartments
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $2,118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,950

    Tiburon Apartments

    700 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 780-7560
  7. Interior Photo - Forum
    Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,309+
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,247 - $4,015
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,240

    Forum

    13650 E Colfax Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
  8. 1BR, 1BA - 740 SF - Station
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    Plus Fees

    Station

    2100 West Berry Ave, Littleton, CO 80120
  9. Price Drop. $743 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Solstice CO

    932 S Helena Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 713-3202
  10. 1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Huntington Ridge Apartments

    9896 E Louisiana Dr, Aurora, CO 80247
    (720) 605-4742
  11. Building Photo - 10762 E Exposition Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    10762 E Exposition Ave Unit 136

    10762 E Exposition Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
  12. Building Photo - 1 Bed Condo in the heart of everything
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    1 Bed Condo in the heart of everything

    14404 E Colorado Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    1302 S Parker Rd

    1302 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80231
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    Plus Fees

    Apres Apartment Homes

    1503 S Galena Way, Aurora, CO 80247
  15. Building Photo - Dayton Meadows
    Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $1,445
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,445

    Dayton Meadows

    1749 S Dayton St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 466-7157
  16. Building Photo - Grove at City Center
    Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $1,663
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,673

    Grove at City Center

    14192-14304 E Tennessee Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 709-1970
  17. Building Photo - Stella On The Park
    Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $3,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stella On The Park

    14565 E Alameda Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
  18. Price Drop. $378 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees

    Westridge

    445 N Helena Ct, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 637-4723
  19. Price Drop. $445 Off
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    3 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $2,312
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,472

    Elk Ridge

    501 Elkhart St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-3741
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,223
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,799

    Sienna at Cherry Creek Apartments

    1939 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 594-2078
  21. Interior Photo - Vida @ Fitzsimons
    2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,292+
    1 BED
    $1,512+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    3 BEDS
    $2,612+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $5,440
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $2,612

    Vida @ Fitzsimons

    12000 E 13th Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 513-3504
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Plus Fees

    Hunter's Run

    7777 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 706-6992
  23. Building Photo - 14454 E Colorado Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295

    14454 E Colorado Dr Unit 203

    14454 E Colorado Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
  24. Building Photo - One Park View
    1 BED
    $1,295
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    One Park View

    621 W Prentice Ave, Littleton, CO 80120
  25. Building Photo - 13200 E Jewell Ave
    Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,345
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,297
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,345

    13200 E Jewell Ave Unit 104

    13200 E Jewell Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (205) 644-0234
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,200
    - 6 Month Lease

    Kimberly Woods Apartments

    1401 E Girard Pl, Englewood, CO 80113
    (888) 357-4459
  27. Price Drop. $217 Off
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Plus Fees

    Legend Oaks

    1250 S Dayton Ct, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 807-4296
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Aurora

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.