Keyword Search

Luxury Apartments for Rent in West Los Angeles, CA

342 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $664 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,603+
    1 BED
    $2,826+

    &Pico

    11916 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (424) 336-9653
  2. Price Drop. $449 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,793+
    1 BED
    $3,034+
    3 BEDS
    $8,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,785 - $8,650
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,793 - $8,658

    Linea

    2435 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (424) 532-8358
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,111+
    1 BED
    $3,961+
    2 BEDS
    $5,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100 - $8,890
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,111 - $8,901

    Overland & Ayres

    2455 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (949) 536-9021
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,095

    Archer

    12431 Rochester Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 369-7608
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,992+
    2 BEDS
    $6,192+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,980 - $7,959
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,992 - $7,673

    Ten310

    10310 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 363-4635
  6. Price Drop. $728 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $4,180+
    2 BEDS
    $5,430+
    3 BEDS
    $6,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,146 - $7,887
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,180 - $6,953

    Legacy at Westwood Apartments

    10833 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024
    (424) 293-3969
  7. Front Yard - 1947 Kelton Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,195

    1947 Kelton Ave

    1947 Kelton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025
  8. Building Photo - 10326 Dunkirk Ave
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    10326 Dunkirk Ave Unit Dunadu

    10326 Dunkirk Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025
  9. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    1942 Westwood Blvd

    1942 Westwood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025
  10. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,800

    2131 Century Park Ln Unit #218

    2131 Century Park Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90067
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $25,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$25,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$25,000

    912 S Bundy Dr Unit 1

    912 S Bundy Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90049
Showing 42 of 54 results, Page 1 of 2

West Los Angeles at a Glance

Average Rent

$2,625
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in West Los Angeles