Apartments for Rent in South San Gabriel, CA with a Swimming Pool
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$2,744+3 BEDS$3,229+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,112+
Wilshire Valencia
1515 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,999+
Inspire Belmont Apartments
333 Belmont Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,009+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,931 - $4,997Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,944 - $3,574
8th and Grand
770 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,536+2 BEDS$3,491+Base Rent$2,528 - $3,876Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $3,548
Areum Apartment
1110 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,471+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,999+
The Huntington
1413 Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,701+
The Met
950 S Flower St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
STUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,715+
TENTEN WILSHIRE
1010 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,500
Villa Nido
714 W Foothill Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,716+2 BEDS$3,813+3 BEDS$4,734+Base Rent$2,699 - $4,971Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,716 - $4,988
The Griffith
435 W Los Feliz Rd, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,201+3 BEDS$3,506+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,201 - $3,506
Indie Collection
1435 Stanley Ave, Glendale, CA 91206 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$3,328+Base Rent$2,296 - $3,321Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,357
Luxe Pasadena
1769 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91106 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,945
Rock Glen Villa...Gorgeous Newly Remodeled Apartments In Glendale Neighborhood!
1510 Rock Glen Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,145+3 BEDS$4,500+
Pasadena Gateway Villas
290 N Hudson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,790+1 BED$2,905+2 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$2,780 - $4,280Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,790 - $4,290
Residences at Westgate
165 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,038+
Emerald Hills
855-877 W El Repetto Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754 -
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,407+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,868+3 BEDS$4,335+
The Brand
108-120 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Price Drop. $550 OffSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,402+3 BEDS$3,263+
City Lights on Fig
1300 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,617+1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,679+Base Rent$1,987 - $4,329Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,987 - $4,329
TENTEN Downtown
1027 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,919+Base Rent$2,675 - $3,880Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,714 - $3,919
The Hudson
678 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,929+2 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$2,890 - $3,875Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,929 - $3,914
THEO
289 N El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,330+
The Courtyards Apartment Homes
12301-12401 Studebaker Rd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,380+1 BED$2,682+2 BEDS$3,554+Base Rent$2,370 - $4,084Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $4,094
Brio
546 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,585+
Somerset Apartments
336 N Garfield Ave, Montebello, CA 90640 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,363+3 BEDS$3,808+Base Rent$3,325 - $3,770Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,363 - $3,808
Towne at Glendale
1717 N Verdugo Rd, Glendale, CA 91208 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,180+2 BEDS$3,849+3 BEDS$4,987+
88 at Alhambra Place
88 S Garfield Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,686+
Marley Lofts
548 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,893Base Rent$5,871 - $6,143Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,893
Vestalia
515 W Broadway, Glendale, CA 91204 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,236+3 BEDS$3,950+Base Rent$2,365 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $4,100
Esperanza at Duarte Station
1700 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,790+3 BEDS$7,428+4 BEDS$27,901+
Olympic + Hill
230 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$3,850+4 BEDS$4,195+
River Gate Townhomes
140 E Whittier Blvd, Montebello, CA 90640 -