Apartments for Rent in South San Gabriel, CA with Parking
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,929+2 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$2,890 - $3,875Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,929 - $3,914
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,443+1 BED$3,212+2 BEDS$4,043+Base Rent$2,400 - $5,398Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,443 - $5,441
Andalucia
686 E Union St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,575+
Bella Vista Senior Apartments
2701 Randolph St, Huntington Park, CA 90255 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Collective
131-143 S Burlington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,450+
Chester Williams Building
215 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,700+1 BED$1,950+
Spring Arcade Building
541 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,363+3 BEDS$3,808+Base Rent$3,325 - $3,770Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,363 - $3,808
Towne at Glendale
1717 N Verdugo Rd, Glendale, CA 91208 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,180+2 BEDS$3,849+3 BEDS$4,987+
88 at Alhambra Place
88 S Garfield Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,686+
Marley Lofts
548 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,893Base Rent$5,871 - $6,143Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,893
Vestalia
515 W Broadway, Glendale, CA 91204 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,236+3 BEDS$3,950+Base Rent$2,365 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $4,100
Esperanza at Duarte Station
1700 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,790+3 BEDS$7,428+4 BEDS$27,901+
Olympic + Hill
230 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,698+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,286 - $5,122Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $5,132
Next on Lex
275 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,594+2 BEDS$3,779+Base Rent$2,585 - $3,870Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,594 - $3,879
Westgate Apartments
231 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
Wyvernwood Garden Apartments
2901 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$3,045+Base Rent$2,545 - $3,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,195
Villa Santa Fe Apartments
11850 E Florence Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,095+
The Lakewood Apartments
12460 Lakewood Blvd, Downey, CA 90242 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850
1513 Dixon - All Utilities Included
1513 Dixon St, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,995Base Rent$2,995 - $3,095Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,995 - $3,095
Florentine Apartments
9070 Florence Ave, Downey, CA 90240 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,800+
The Ridge
3160 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,518+3 BEDS$2,918+
Hills at Hacienda Heights
2401 S Hacienda Blvd, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,699+
215-225 Lucas Ave
215-225 Lucas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,700+
Patton Towers
330 Patton St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,720Base Rent$3,720Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,7201027 Wilshire Blvd Unit PL FL8-ID553