Cheap Apartments for Rent in Santa Clara County, CA
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,386+2 BEDS$4,504+3 BEDS$3,566+4 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$3,375 - $12,995Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,386 - $13,006
-
1 BED$3,379+2 BEDS$4,337+Via
621 N Tasman Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,380Base Rent$3,380Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,3801050 Benton St Unit GO FL3-ID377
1050 Benton St, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,389+2 BEDS$5,127+Lawrence Station
1271 Lawrence Station Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,390Base Rent$3,390Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,3903130 Rubino Dr Unit SI FL2-ID1091
3130 Rubino Dr, San Jose, CA 95125 -
Good Value1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,795+
Greendale Apartments - Fully Renovated
1200 Dale Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,995+
Foothill Heights
10210 N Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$7,500+
Parker Palo Alto
1094-1094 Tanland Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$4,025+100 Union Avenue Apartments
100 Union Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
-
2 BEDS$3,395Four Twenty Union Apartments
420 Union Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,400Base Rent$3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,4002830 Buena Knoll Ct
2830 Buena Knoll Ct, San Jose, CA 95121 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,4002830 Buena Knoll Ct
2830 Buena Knoll Ct, San Jose, CA 95121 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,400292 Grecia Ct
292 Grecia Ct, San Jose, CA 95116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,410Base Rent$3,410Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,4101510 Vista Club Cir Unit SI FL2-ID411
1510 Vista Club Cir, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
1 BED$3,416+2 BEDS$4,159+3 BEDS$5,605+550 Moreland
550 Moreland Way, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,420Base Rent$3,420Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,420
877 Heatherstone Way Unit SI FL2-ID442
877 Heatherstone Way, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
4503 Carlyle Ct Unit SI FL3-ID581
4503 Carlyle Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
1 BED$3,421+2 BEDS$4,247+Timberleaf
2147 Newhall St, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
1 BED$3,427+2 BEDS$3,507+Windsor Ridge
829 E Evelyn Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,430Base Rent$3,430Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,4301 S Market St Unit SI FL17-ID750
1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,430Base Rent$3,430Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,4301895 N Capitol Ave Unit SI FL1-ID7892A
1895 N Capitol Ave, San Jose, CA 95132 -
Price Drop. $760 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,440+1 BED$3,805+2 BEDS$5,273+Base Rent$3,434 - $15,165Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,440 - $8,505
Misora
388 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,753+Base Rent$3,434 - $4,987Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,753
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,440Base Rent$3,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,440555 W Middlefield Rd Unit SI FL1-ID7333A
555 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,440Base Rent$3,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,4401941 California St Unit SI FL1-ID2032
1941 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,995+
The Shadows Apartments
750 N Shoreline Blvd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Call for Rent1973 San Luis Ave
1973 San Luis Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
1 BED$3,447+2 BEDS$4,257+Mylo Santa Clara
3710 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
1 BED$3,450+2 BEDS$4,250+Forge Homestead Apartments
20691 Forge Way, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,450Base Rent$3,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,450
899 Morrison Park Dr Unit SI FL3-ID255
899 Morrison Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,450Base Rent$3,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,450555 W Middlefield Rd Unit SI FL1-ID7735A
555 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,450Base Rent$3,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,450555 W Middlefield Rd Unit SI ID12120A
555 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -