Apartments for Rent in San Marcos, CA with Washer & Dryer
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,610+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,720+3 BEDS$5,860+Base Rent$2,600 - $12,875Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,610 - $12,885
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,048+
Prominence Apartments
601 S Twin Oaks Valley Rd, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,749+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,751+3 BEDS$3,956+Base Rent$2,370 - $6,258Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $4,409
Palomar Station
1257 Armorlite Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+
Coastal Living at San Marcos 55+ Community
768 Woodward St, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$13 - $15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,810
Millcreek Apartments
2130 S Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,694+3 BEDS$3,014+
Tuscany Hills Apartments
715 Ash Ln, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
1 BED$2,451+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$3,601+
Barham Villas
570 E Barham Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,779+3 BEDS$3,936+Base Rent$3,736 - $4,258Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,779 - $4,301Anden
152 N Twin Oaks Valley Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$2,825+
Woodland Village Senior Apartments
975 Woodland Pky, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$2,236 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $2,741
Madera Ridge
1051 W El Norte Pky, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,180+
Reidy Creek II
1350 Morning View Dr, Escondido, CA 92026 -
2 BEDS$2,550Ridgeview
6505 Paseo Frontera, Carlsbad, CA 92009 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,480Base Rent$3,480Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,480823 Nordahl Rd Unit SI FL1-ID624A
823 Nordahl Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,495343 Mission Villas Rd
343 Mission Villas Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,010Base Rent$4,010Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,010823 Nordahl Rd Unit SI FL1-ID515A
823 Nordahl Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,020Base Rent$4,020Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,020823 Nordahl Rd Unit SI FL1-ID678A
823 Nordahl Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,300
224 Woodland Pkwy Unit 157
224 Woodland Pkwy, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,570Base Rent$4,570Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,570
823 Nordahl Rd Unit SI FL1-ID1057A
823 Nordahl Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,750Base Rent$4,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,750
823 Nordahl Rd Unit SI FL2-ID1015A
823 Nordahl Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,000Base Rent$5,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,0001304 San Julian Dr