Apartments for Rent near Palomar College
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$5,910+Base Rent$2,350 - $12,900Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,660 - $12,910
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,898+
Prominence Apartments
601 S Twin Oaks Valley Rd, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,716+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,470+Base Rent$2,513 - $5,993Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $4,047
Palomar Station
1257 Armorlite Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
|
-
-
|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+
Coastal Living at San Marcos 55+ Community
768 Woodward St, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$2,380+Base Rent$2,059 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,064 - $2,804
Mariposa
221 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92083 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$13 - $15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,710
Millcreek Apartments
2130 S Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,225+
Sycamore Ridge Apartments
820 Sycamore Ave, Vista, CA 92081 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,615+
Pepperwood Apartments
2144 University Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,642+3 BEDS$3,018+
Tuscany Hills Apartments
715 Ash Ln, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$3,228+
Barham Villas
570 E Barham Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
-
1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,685+Meadow Creek Apartments
3474 Descanso Ave, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$2,130 - $2,430Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,135 - $2,400
Royal Oaks 55+ Senior Apartment Community
650 Woodward St, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,779+3 BEDS$3,886+Base Rent$3,736 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,779 - $4,251
Anden
152 N Twin Oaks Valley Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Discounts1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$2,889+3 BEDS$3,812+
SYCAMORE GREENS APARTMENT HOMES
1982 Wellington Ln, Vista, CA 92081 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,459+3 BEDS$3,418+Alora Apartments
616 Richmar Ave, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$2,910+Estrella
600 W Richmar Ave, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,475+
WINDSOR MANOR III
535 Autumn Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,550+
Windsor Manor Apartments
245 Knoll Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,483+
Eastgate
16 Creekside Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
1 BED$2,100
Benchmark Apartments
353 W San Marcos Blvd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
2 BEDS$2,400
The Palms
240-248 W San Marcos Blvd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Good Value1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,400+
Shadowridge Village Apartments
885 Brooktree Ln, Vista, CA 92081 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,565443 Fitzpatrick Rd Unit 102-B1
443 Fitzpatrick Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,650
269 W San Marcos Blvd Unit 14
269 W San Marcos Blvd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,2003834 La Rosa Dr
3834 La Rosa Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,000Base Rent$5,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,0001304 San Julian Dr
1304 San Julian Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,5001560 Circa Del Lago Unit D304