One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in SoMa
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $950 Off
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
-
Price Drop. $702 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,160Base Rent$3,156 - $3,746Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,160 - $3,604
1188 Mission at Trinity Place
1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,293Base Rent$3,287 - $3,423Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,293
1190 Mission at Trinity Place
1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,324Base Rent$3,318 - $3,664Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,324 - $3,409
1177 Market at Trinity Place
1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,606Base Rent$3,600 - $4,213Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,606 - $3,843
33 8th at Trinity Place
33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
|
-
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,444Base Rent$3,409 - $7,755Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,444 - $3,704
Prism
1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Rent Special1 BED$850
FOUND Study San Francisco | Student Housing
16 Turk St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
-
Price Drop. $500 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,240Base Rent$4,192 - $4,892Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,240 - $4,940Argenta
1 Polk St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Good Value
-
Call for RentOSM 272 Ninth LP
272 9th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
1 BED$1,195UrbaNests | 1080 Folsom Residences
1080-1084 Folsom St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,130Base Rent$4,130Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,1301288 Howard St Unit SI FL5-ID2120
1288 Howard St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,440Base Rent$4,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,440434 Minna St Unit SI FL14-ID1432
434 Minna St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,460Base Rent$3,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,460
1075 Market St Unit SI FL3-ID461
1075 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$4,850Base Rent$4,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,850
272 Clara St Unit SI FL2-ID455
272 Clara St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,280Base Rent$4,280Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,280
434 Minna St Unit SI FL10-ID1431
434 Minna St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,910Base Rent$3,910Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,910
400 Clementina St Unit SI FL7-ID1449
400 Clementina St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,440Base Rent$4,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,440