Keyword Search

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in East Village

1,402 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $617 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,324+
    1 BED
    $2,686+
    2 BEDS
    $3,408+

    ALX

    300 14th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 373-1729
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,610+
    1 BED
    $2,953+
    2 BEDS
    $3,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,603 - $7,038
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,610 - $7,045

    Diega

    702 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 391-4135
  3. Price Drop. $421 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,410+
    1 BED
    $3,710+
    2 BEDS
    $3,254+
    3 BEDS
    $5,550+

    The MINN

    1905 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92102
    (619) 393-8251
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,399+
    1 BED
    $2,899+
    2 BEDS
    $3,699+

    Artisan

    1601 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 757-8369
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,998+
    1 BED
    $2,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,998 - $3,212
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,998 - $3,133

    Tenth&G

    707 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 757-8710
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,163+
    1 BED
    $2,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,158 - $4,494
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,163 - $4,499

    625 Broadway

    625 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-0848
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,757+
    1 BED
    $2,268+
    2 BEDS
    $3,007+
    3 BEDS
    $3,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $3,640
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,647

    Entrada

    453 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 432-3986
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,222+
    1 BED
    $2,444+
    2 BEDS
    $3,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,213 - $6,745
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,222 - $5,569

    K1 Apartments

    330 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-9504
  9. Price Drop. $410 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,388+
    1 BED
    $2,537+
    2 BEDS
    $4,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,383 - $4,469
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,388 - $4,474

    The Wyatt Makers Quarter

    1509 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 940-1447
  10. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,234+
    1 BED
    $2,462+
    2 BEDS
    $3,399+

    13th & Market

    1330-1350 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 225-5340
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,293+
    2 BEDS
    $3,619+
    3 BEDS
    $3,928+

    Strata

    969-969 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 738-6995
  12. Price Drop. $396 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,726+
    2 BEDS
    $5,195+
    3 BEDS
    $5,158+

    Radian

    675 9th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 293-1371
  13. STUDIO
    $2,183+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $3,292+
    3 BEDS
    $9,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,177 - $29,244
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,183 - $15,926

    The Merian

    601 11th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 298-2736
  14. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,141+
    2 BEDS
    $2,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135 - $2,876
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,141 - $2,882

    City View

    840 17th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 757-8659
  15. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,192+
    1 BED
    $2,535+
    2 BEDS
    $3,366+

    The Rey

    801 A St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 547-0501
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,050+
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $3,050

    City Villas Apartments

    837-845 16th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 514-1250
  17. Building Photo - Sage House Apartments
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $1,650

    Sage House Apartments

    1134 11th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
  18. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,119+
    1 BED
    $3,079+

    Arrive Broadway Lofts

    1007 5th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
  19. Well lit living room. Versatile custom blinds throughout home to choose any level of privacy. - 1150 J St
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    1150 J St Unit 107

    1150 J St, San Diego, CA 92101
  20. Building Photo - 321 10th Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000