Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Clairemont

254 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,085 - $4,614
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,150 - $4,615

    AMLI Aero

    3585 Aero Ct, San Diego, CA 92123
    (858) 264-2145
  2. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,250

    Gardens Apartments

    5544 Balboa Arms Dr, San Diego, CA 92117
    (858) 293-1329
  3. Building Photo - Casa De Windsor - North Clairemont
    1 BED
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,175

    Casa De Windsor - North Clairemont

    4790 Conrad Ave, San Diego, CA 92117
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,201
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,431
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,201 - $2,401

    Pacific Sands

    5550 Balboa Arms Dr, San Diego, CA 92117
  5. Building Photo - 5252 Balboa Arms Dr
    Discounts
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    5252 Balboa Arms Dr Unit 289

    5252 Balboa Arms Dr, San Diego, CA 92117
  6. Building Photo - 5252 Balboa Arms Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,795

    5252 Balboa Arms Dr Unit 177

    5252 Balboa Arms Dr, San Diego, CA 92117
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    7423 Salizar St Unit smaller bedroom

    7423 Salizar St, San Diego, CA 92111
  8. Building Photo - Elivia Apartments
    1 Month Free
    Call for Rent

    Elivia Apartments

    5325-5385 Clairemont Mesa Blvd, San Diego, CA 92117

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

San Diego at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in San Diego

Clairemont Neighborhood in San Diego, CA

If you're looking for comfort, convenience, and affordability, Apartment Finder's collection of Clairemont one-bedroom apartments are tailored to fit your specific needs. We deliver more one-bedroom apartments than any other listing site and help you find the best deals, so finding the best place is simple.