Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Palo Alto, CA

56 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $4,075
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,075

    Woodland Park

    45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
    (650) 374-0624
  2. 3 BEDS
    $4,445
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,441
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,445

    Terman

    4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306
    (650) 788-1592
  3. Building Photo - Noel Court
    3 BEDS
    $4,495

    Noel Court

    1101 Noel Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  4. Building Photo - 821 Altaire Walk
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $5,820
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,820

    821 Altaire Walk

    821 Altaire Walk, Palo Alto, CA 94303
    (650) 360-1391
  5. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $7,020
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,020
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,020

    328 Bryant St

    328 Bryant St, Palo Alto, CA 94301
    (650) 360-1391
  6. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $5,310
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,310
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,310

    405 Curtner Ave

    405 Curtner Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94306
    (650) 360-1391
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,290
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,290
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,290

    732 Laurel Ave

    732 Laurel Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025
    (650) 360-1391
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $6,180
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,180
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,180

    1421 San Antonio St

    1421 San Antonio St, Menlo Park, CA 94025
    (650) 360-1391
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $5,910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New