No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in Murrieta, CA.
Apartments under $1,400 for Rent in Murrieta, CA
-
Price Drop. $371 Off|1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,523+3 BEDS$2,642+
-
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,031+Base Rent$1,901 - $4,342Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $2,318
Waterstone at Murrieta
24850 Hancock Ave, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$2,494 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $3,070
The Croft
36101 Inland Valley Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,695+
Hilltop at Winchester Creek
26900 Winchester Creek Ave, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,695+
Crescent Heights Luxury Apartment Homes
40800 Sunflower Rd, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,763+3 BEDS$3,123+Base Rent$2,725 - $3,990Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,763 - $4,028
Marlowe Temecula
41461 Buecking Dr, Temecula, CA 92590 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,275+
Arbors at California Oaks
24375 Jackson Ave, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,820+3 BEDS$3,330+
The Park on Washington
23742 Washington Ave, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,480+
Montessa Heights
25440 Solaris Pl, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,635+3 BEDS$3,438+Base Rent$2,055 - $5,625Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $3,446
Oak Springs Ranch
24055 Clinton Keith Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$2,260 - $3,230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,260 - $3,230
Amano
41545 Ivy St, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,845+3 BEDS$3,445+
The Max on Jefferson
25150 Jefferson Ave, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,744+3 BEDS$3,417+Base Rent$2,306 - $4,689Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,417
Canopy
40628 Los Alamos Blvd, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$2,637+3 BEDS$3,121+Base Rent$2,140 - $3,144Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,147 - $3,121
Delhaven Pointe
39261 Delhaven St, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,394+2 BEDS$2,824+3 BEDS$3,674+Base Rent$2,385 - $4,465Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,474
Solana Winchester Hills
41100 Temecula Center Dr, Temecula, CA 92591 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,813+3 BEDS$3,266+
Vintage Farms
28749 Clinton Keith Rd, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
Rent Special -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,218+3 BEDS$2,718+Base Rent$2,193 - $4,606Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,218 - $2,843Gables Oak Creek
24875 Prielipp Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,70028019 Oakdale Dr Unit Heirloom Farms
28019 Oakdale Dr, Temecula, CA 92591 -
Discounts1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,673+55+ FountainGlen Grand Isle
24405 Village Walk Pl, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$2,961+
Pacific Landing
36125 Creighton Ave, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$2,254 - $3,848Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,359 - $3,431
Cape May at Harveston
40140 Village Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,914+2 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,896 - $4,601Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,914 - $2,362
Gables Alta Murrieta
39930 Whitewood Rd, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$3,269+Base Rent$2,118 - $3,263Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,159 - $3,269
Eagle Glen Apartments
38245 Murrieta Hot Springs Rd, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,70028429 Socorro St Unit 24
28429 Socorro St, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,775Base Rent$1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,77526432 Arboretum Way Unit 903
26432 Arboretum Way, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,000Base Rent$5,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,00031343 Tulette Ln
31343 Tulette Ln, Winchester, CA 92596 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650
31523 Whitefield Ct Unit Casita garden bungalow
31523 Whitefield Ct, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,49537604 River Oats Ln
37604 River Oats Ln, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$6,00042980 Cll Montecello
42980 Cll Montecello, Temecula, CA 92590 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,40018797 Vista De Montanas
18797 Vista De Montanas, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,60028688 Lavatera Ave
28688 Lavatera Ave, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
5 BEDS, 5 BATHS$4,900