One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Miracle Mile
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,113Base Rent$3,094 - $4,309Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,113 - $4,328
Palazzo East
348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$2,962
The Preston Miracle Mile Apartments
630 S Masselin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,381Base Rent$2,356 - $2,508Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,381
The Boulevard on Wilshire
667 S Detroit St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,820Base Rent$2,799 - $4,229Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,820 - $4,105
Desmond at Wilshire
5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,216Base Rent$3,205 - $3,831Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,216 - $3,842
Broadstone Miracle Mile
5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special1 BED$4,500
Los Altos – A Legendary Residence at 4121 Wilshire Blvd
4121 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,310Base Rent$3,290 - $4,825Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,310 - $4,845
Palazzo West
6220 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value
-
|
-
|
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755Base Rent$2,752 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,755 - $2,988
Museum Terrace
600 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
-
Price Drop. $277 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,970Base Rent$2,950 - $3,781Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,970 - $3,801
The Villas at Park La Brea
5555 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value -
Exceptional Value -
1 BED$1,875
Burnside Villas Apartments...New York Style and Charm...CALL NOW!
649 S Burnside Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,197
Essex Properties at Miracle Mile
400 S Detroit St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,279Base Rent$3,274 - $4,120Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,279 - $3,945
Vinz on Fairfax
950 S Fairfax Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,495Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495
4915 San Vicente Blvd Unit LARGE UPPER ONE BD DUPLEX
4915 San Vicente Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,095
1205 S Muirfield Rd Unit 1203
1205 S Muirfield Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,295Base Rent$2,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295
5670 San Vicente Blvd Unit #2
5670 San Vicente Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
1 BED$1,995636 S Burnside
636 S Burnside, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
1 BED$2,106Live La Brea
850 S La Brea Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
1 BED$2,630
335 S Cloverdale Ave
335 S Cloverdale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036
Los Angeles at a Glance
Miracle Mile Neighborhood in Los Angeles, CA
If you're looking for comfort, convenience, and affordability, Apartment Finder's collection of Miracle Mile one-bedroom apartments are tailored to fit your specific needs. We deliver more one-bedroom apartments than any other listing site and help you find the best deals, so finding the best place is simple.
One-bedroom apartments are more compact than other floor plans, but you may enjoy reduced utility costs since it's easier to maintain a smaller area. Additionally, less square footage means less space to clean! One-bedroom apartments offer privacy, simplicity, and a homey space to make your own. Choose any of these 110 one-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability. The rental you've been searching for is here. Now, all you have to do is move.