Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Mid-Wilshire
-
Price Drop. $835 Off2 BEDS$3,300
-
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,977Base Rent$3,958 - $6,146Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,977 - $6,165
Palazzo East
348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
|
-
|
-
|
-
|2 BEDS$7,745
AKA West Hollywood Apartment Residences
8500 W Sunset Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
|2 BEDS$3,692
The Preston Miracle Mile Apartments
630 S Masselin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
|
-
Good Value
-
Discounts|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,952Base Rent$3,931 - $4,406Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,952 - $4,427
Broadcast Center
7660 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Exceptional Value|
-
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,294Base Rent$4,283 - $6,106Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,294 - $6,117
Broadstone Miracle Mile
5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,628Base Rent$3,603 - $4,163Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,628 - $3,753
The Boulevard on Wilshire
667 S Detroit St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,671Base Rent$4,650 - $5,207Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,671 - $5,050
Desmond at Wilshire
5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$4,973
The Mansfield at Miracle Mile
5100 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,501Base Rent$4,481 - $6,489Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,501 - $6,509
Palazzo West
6220 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$4,890
The Estelle | BREF3 1333 ORANGE GROVE LLC
1333 S Orange Grove Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $850 Off
-
2 BEDS$4,565
TenTen Alfred - Fully Furnished by RH
1010 N Alfred St, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free
-
Call for Rent
Candara at Hancock Park Apartments
738 Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
|
Los Angeles at a Glance
Mid-Wilshire Neighborhood in Los Angeles, CA
So you're looking for the perfect two-bedroom apartment for rent in Mid-Wilshire. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious two-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Two-bedroom apartments' larger layout and versatile living spaces provide ample room for individuals, couples, or even small families in Mid-Wilshire.
With the shared cost of rent, two-bedroom apartments offer great value for the space you get. Even if you're not searching with roommates, a two-bedroom apartment has practical benefits. Experience the advantages of having an extra bedroom, whether for a home office, guest room, or added storage space. The flexibility of a second bedroom allows you to personalize your home and adapt to changing needs. Enjoy a larger living area, multiple closets, and potentially additional amenities like balconies or in-unit laundry. Choose any of these 636 two-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.