Furnished Apartments for Rent in Koreatown
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,213+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,678+
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|STUDIO$2,382+1 BED$2,739+2 BEDS$4,660+
3033 Wilshire
3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,281+1 BED$2,560+
The BORA 3170
3170 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,634+1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,612+
Sawyer
411 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Price Drop. $290 Off
-
|
-
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+
1423 Magnolia Ave (Hart Properties, LLC)
1423 Magnolia Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+4 BEDS$4,650+
Ecco Norton – Apartments & Co-Living
418 N Norton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,050
Los Altos – A Legendary Residence at 4121 Wilshire Blvd
4121 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,100+5 BEDS$1,225+
Premium Phoenix Apartments
1421-1439 W Adams Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,915+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$3,050+
Next on Sixth
620 S Virgil Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,625+
Kingsley Tower Apartments
333 S Kingsley Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for RentLido Apartments - 115 S St Andrews
115 S St Andrews Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Exceptional Value -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$3,054+
Miles at Harvard | Live Simply ||Co-Living
3920 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$3,695+
Gramercy Terrace
521 N Gramercy Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,500+
Student Housing Near USC Univ Southern Calif
1155 W 24th St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,250+
HoM @ West Temple
3221 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,300+University Court
1147 W 24th St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
2 BEDS$4,500+3 BEDS$5,900+748 S Irolo
748 Irolo St, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$1,200+
2600 S Catalina St
2600 S Catalina St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
1 BED$2,500
2412 5th Ave
2412 5th Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90018 -
STUDIO$900926 S Lake St - Room for Rent w/ Private Bath Unit Studio
926 S Lake St, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -