Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Del Rey

198 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $4,362
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,353 - $6,370
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,362 - $6,161

    Stella CA

    13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 361-1764
  2. Building Photo - Forty55 Lofts
    Price Drop. $735 Off
    2 BEDS
    $4,690
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,641 - $5,356
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,690 - $5,381

    Forty55 Lofts

    4055 Redwood Ave, Marina del Rey, CA 90066
    (424) 297-1658
  3. |
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $4,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,950

    12529 Wagner St

    12529 Wagner St, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    Apply
  4. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $4,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,950

    12527 Wagner St

    12527 Wagner St, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    Apply
  5. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,800

    Hive Culver

    11955 W Culver Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  6. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $3,204

    Monarch Terrace

    3974 Moore St, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  7. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,595

    4107 Wade St

    4107 Wade St, Los Angeles, CA 90066
Showing 42 of 97 results, Page 1 of 3

Los Angeles at a Glance

Average Rent

$656
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Los Angeles
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Los Angeles

Del Rey Neighborhood in Los Angeles, CA