One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Del Rey
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $348 Off|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,616Base Rent$3,607 - $4,461Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,616 - $4,317
Stella CA
13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
|
-
|
-
Good Value|
-
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $482 Off|1 BED$2,299
The Westerly on Lincoln
13603 Marina Pointe Dr, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
|
-
1 BED$2,445
Berryman Apts...Newly Remodeled Apartments Available...Large Windows...Washer/Dryer in Unit!
4325 Berryman Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
-
-
-
Call for RentLido Apartments - 11755 Culver
11755 Culver Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,907Base Rent$3,882 - $3,906Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,907 - $3,931Forty55 Lofts
4055 Redwood Ave, Marina del Rey, CA 90066 -
1 Month Free
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Call for Rent
Lido Apartments - 5105 Inglewood Blvd
5105 Inglewood Blvd, Culver City, CA 90230 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,949
Fountain Park at Playa Vista
13141 Fountain Park Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,595Elegant Building on Culver
11612 Culver Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
1 BED$1,95012450 Culver Blvd
12450 Culver Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
1 BED$3,100
4965 S Centinela Ave Unit 203
4965 S Centinela Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,999
Hive Culver
11955 W Culver Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,112
Lindblade Lofts
4270 Lindblade Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,35012210 Culver Blvd Unit 1/2
12210 Culver Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,110Base Rent$4,110Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,110
13488 Maxella Ave Unit SI FL4-ID267
13488 Maxella Ave, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,040Base Rent$3,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,040
13488 Maxella Ave Unit SI FL6-ID1309
13488 Maxella Ave, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,970Base Rent$2,970Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,970
12530 Braddock Dr Unit SI FL1-ID878
12530 Braddock Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,310Base Rent$3,310Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,310