Cheap Apartments for Rent in Koreatown - Page 14
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,250 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250331 N Alexandria Ave Unit 331.25
331 N Alexandria Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250333 N Alexandria Ave Unit 333.5
333 N Alexandria Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,250209 N Serrano Ave
209 N Serrano Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,250323 N Virgil Ave Unit 2
323 N Virgil Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
1 BED$2,250928 S Berendo St Unit 405
928 S Berendo St, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
1 Month FreeCall for Rent2249 W 24th St
2249 W 24th St, Los Angeles, CA 90018 -
STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,300+
The 900
900 S Vermont Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,506+
Maya Apartments
535-547 S Kingsley Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,273+1 BED$2,648+Base Rent$2,263 - $3,542Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,273 - $3,552
Rise Koreatown
750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,278+1 BED$2,456+
KINGSLEY PARK APARTMENTS
750 S Kingsley Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,281+1 BED$2,560+
The BORA 3170
3170 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Call for RentThe View
1450 W Washington Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,100+
TALA Local at 3057-3067 W. Pico Blvd
3057-3067 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,295740 S St Andrews Pl Unit 17
740 S St Andrews Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,295Base Rent$2,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,2954517 Gilbert Pl
4517 Gilbert Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,295Base Rent$2,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,2953611 1/2 W 4th St Unit 3611.5
3611 1/2 W 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,2955022 Clinton St Unit 5022 C
5022 Clinton St, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,2954255 5th St Unit 107
4255 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
2 BEDS$2,295Rampart Village Villas
256 S Rampart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
|
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,3001150 S Westmoreland Ave
1150 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300444 S Occidental Blvd Unit 421
444 S Occidental Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,3001667 S Westmoreland Blvd Unit 1669
1667 S Westmoreland Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,3003518 W 3rd St
3518 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,300946 S Lucerne Blvd
946 S Lucerne Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,300
1736 Normandie Ave Unit 7
1736 Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Call for RentRoss Manor
1819 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Call for RentLeeward Place Apartments
3056 Leeward Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Price Drop. $540 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,337+1 BED$2,614+2 BEDS$3,042+Base Rent$2,303 - $3,597Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,337 - $3,631
Avana on Wilshire
635 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$5,495+
The Boutique
707 S Berendo St, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
|STUDIO$2,430+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,640+
Nari Koreatown
3150 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Call for Rent3415 London Street
3415 London St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$3,195+
Gramercy Park by Wiseman
518 N Gramercy Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,350246 Catalina St Unit # 3
246 Catalina St, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,350343 Heliotrope Dr
343 Heliotrope Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
2 BEDS$2,350229 S. Normandie
229 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,350
La Fayette Marquis
450 S La Fayette Park Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,370136 S Oxford Ave Unit 8
136 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|STUDIO$2,382+1 BED$2,739+2 BEDS$4,660+
3033 Wilshire
3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Rent Special|
Los Angeles at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Los Angeles
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- South Central LA 355 Sq Ft $1,577/mo
- West Athens 586 Sq Ft $1,646/mo
- Vermont Harbor 593 Sq Ft $1,730/mo
- Westmont 601 Sq Ft $1,757/mo
- Pico-Union 652 Sq Ft $1,814/mo
- Vernon-Main 516 Sq Ft $1,818/mo
- Park Mesa Heights 554 Sq Ft $1,928/mo
- Monterey Hills 566 Sq Ft $1,992/mo
- Florence-Graham 583 Sq Ft $2,024/mo
- Central San Fernando Vly 691 Sq Ft $2,054/mo