Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in La Mesa, CA

59 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,185
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,140 - $3,275
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,185

    64 Forty

    6440 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115
    (619) 864-7516
  2. |
    3 BEDS
    $5,083
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,078 - $7,698
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,083 - $5,156

    SETA

    7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 630-4175
  3. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,948
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,942 - $7,697
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,948 - $4,093

    Array La Mesa

    4949 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 728-2462
  4. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,795

    Campus Village Apartments

    5925 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115
    (858) 264-0959
  5. 3 BEDS
    $3,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,120 - $3,124
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,125

    Villa Morocco

    5545 Morro Way, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 633-5235
  6. Building Photo - Casa La Mesa
    1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $3,203
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,203 - $3,303

    Casa La Mesa

    4395 70th St, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 298-2462
  7. Building Photo - Monte
    1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $986
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$986 - $1,565
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$986 - $1,485

    Monte

    6251 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115
  8. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,740
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,740

    Stateside

    6151 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115
  9. Building Photo - 6090 Rock St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $7,934
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,934
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,934

    6090 Rock St Unit SI ID1465012P

    6090 Rock St, San Diego, CA 92115
  10. Building Photo - 7773 Eagle Ridge Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $6,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,500

    7773 Eagle Ridge Dr

    7773 Eagle Ridge Dr, San Diego, CA 92119
  11. Building Photo - 4781 73rd St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    4781 73rd St

    4781 73rd St, La Mesa, CA 91942
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone