Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials La Mesa, CA

503 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,819+
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    3 BEDS
    $2,579+

    Atlas Alvarado

    6535 Alvarado Rd, San Diego, CA 92120
    (619) 639-0475
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,955+
    1 BED
    $2,130+
    3 BEDS
    $3,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,275
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,955 - $3,185

    64 Forty

    6440 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115
    (619) 864-7516
  3. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,566+
    2 BEDS
    $3,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,557 - $4,616
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,566 - $3,342

    The District Apartments

    8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 825-2084
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,486+
    1 BED
    $2,883+
    2 BEDS
    $3,306+
    3 BEDS
    $3,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $7,697
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $4,093

    Array La Mesa

    4949 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 728-2462
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,295+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,895

    The Fletcher

    5360 Marengo Ave, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 356-2289
  6. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,475+
    3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $2,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,795

    Campus Village Apartments

    5925 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115
    (858) 264-0959
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,470+
    2 BEDS
    $3,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $3,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,254

    Celsius

    100 Citronica Ln, Lemon Grove, CA 91945
    (619) 932-4542
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,800

    Mellmanor Apartments

    8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 757-8327
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,255+

    Villas

    3917 Conrad Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    (619) 867-0959
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,153+
    2 BEDS
    $2,653+
    3 BEDS
    $3,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,153 - $3,303

    Casa La Mesa

    4395 70th St, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 298-2462
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $2,440
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,440

    Comanche Hills

    5040 Comanche Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 648-5418
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,931+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,618+

    Palmilla

    5474 Reservoir Dr, San Diego, CA 92120
    (858) 630-3135
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,965+
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,965 - $3,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,965 - $3,295

    Kelvin

    7950 Broadway, Lemon Grove, CA 91945
    (858) 225-5429
  14. Building Photo - Valle at Fairway
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+

    Valle at Fairway

    3743-3753 Fairway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91941
  15. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,200

    La Cuesta

    7272 Saranac St, La Mesa, CA 91942
  16. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,200

    The Solstice

    7240 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115
  17. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $986+
    4 BEDS
    $1,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New