Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Glendale, CA

102 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $4,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,690
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,700

    Altana

    526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (213) 577-2320
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $4,535
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,490 - $4,676
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,535 - $4,705

    The Adeline

    600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (747) 758-7650
  3. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $4,932
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,922 - $5,122
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,932 - $5,132

    Next on Lex

    275 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203
    (747) 307-6271
  4. 3 BEDS
    $4,734
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,717 - $4,971
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,734 - $4,988

    The Griffith

    435 W Los Feliz Rd, Glendale, CA 91204
    (213) 463-6884
  5. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $3,808
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,770
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,808

    Towne at Glendale

    1717 N Verdugo Rd, Glendale, CA 91208
    (213) 816-7447
  6. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,506
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,506

    Indie Collection

    1435 Stanley Ave, Glendale, CA 91206
    (626) 900-0318
  7. Building Photo - 720 Louise Apartments
    3 BEDS
    $3,404
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$3,404

    720 Louise Apartments

    720 N Louise St, Glendale, CA 91206
    (747) 307-5748
  8. Building Photo - 600 Olive
    3 BEDS
    $3,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,599

    600 Olive

    600 E Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91501
    (747) 234-4006
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $5,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,000

    3820 Orangedale Ave

    3820 Orangedale Ave, La Crescenta-Montrose, CA 91020
    Apply
  10. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,800

    2327 Dorothy St

    2327 Dorothy St, La Crescenta, CA 91214
    (323) 553-5079
  11. Building Photo - Unit
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,700

    Unit

    600 Hazel St, Glendale, CA 91201
  12. Building Photo - 1125 Stanley Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,000

    1125 Stanley Ave

    1125 Stanley Ave, Glendale, CA 91206
  13. Building Photo - 1658 Colorado Blvd
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,800

    1658 Colorado Blvd

    1658 Colorado Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90041