Apartments for Rent in Bay Area, CA with a Garage
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,825+1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$1,298+ -
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,225+3 BEDS$3,795+
Ambassador Apartments
145 N El Camino Real, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,541+1 BED$4,484+2 BEDS$6,031+
Brick + Iron Lofts at Dogpatch
2235 3rd St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Discounts1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,105+
Bridges at San Ramon
309 Springfield Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,737Base Rent$4,299 - $4,725Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,737
885 Woodside
885 Woodside Rd, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,524+2 BEDS$4,411+3 BEDS$5,650+
The Biltmore
10159 Blaney Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,703+
Bell Rohnert Park
600 Rohnert Park Expy W, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,241+2 BEDS$3,792+Base Rent$3,235 - $4,547Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,241 - $3,932
Elements
1201 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,353+2 BEDS$4,327+Base Rent$3,307 - $7,103Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,353 - $7,149
Acappella
1001 National Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$5,165+Base Rent$3,702 - $5,196Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,750 - $5,244
Vara
1600 15th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,000Base Rent$6,992Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,000
Nob Hill Tower
1221 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,240Base Rent$4,192 - $6,451Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,240 - $6,499
Argenta
1 Polk St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $642 Off
-
STUDIO$2,724+1 BED$3,342+2 BEDS$3,793+3 BEDS$4,915+
Skylark Apartments
14 Skylark Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$4,264+2 BEDS$5,560+3 BEDS$6,465+
Metropolitan
338 S Fremont St, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
Price Drop. $395 Off1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Meadows at Fountaingrove
3589 Round Barn Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,430+3 BEDS$4,040+
Avalon Union City
24 Union Sq, Union City, CA 94587 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,955Base Rent$4,894Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,955
201 Marshall
201 Marshall St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
STUDIO$2,579+1 BED$2,917+3 BEDS$4,607+
ViO
5700 Village Oaks Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
1 BED$3,321+2 BEDS$4,262+3 BEDS$4,984+
Kensington Place
1220 N Fair Oaks Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$3,735+2 BEDS$5,060+
Cherry Orchard Apartment Homes
250 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$3,107+
Los Gatos Landing
2130 Southwest Expy, San Jose, CA 95126 -
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,290+
Stony Creek Apartments
150 Stony Point Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95401 -
1 BED$2,656+2 BEDS$2,905+
Azure Apartment Homes
1400 Technology Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,472+1 BED$2,667+2 BEDS$3,470+
Terra House Apartments
4501 Snell Ave, San Jose, CA 95136 -