Apartments for Rent in Bay Area, CA with a Garage
-
STUDIO$3,345+1 BED$3,795+2 BEDS$4,495+
-
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,415+
Promontory View
3300 Promontory Way, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,895+1 BED$3,295+2 BEDS$3,795+
Carlton Concord
1700 Broadway St, Concord, CA 94520 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$4,025+2 BEDS$5,475+
Franklin Street Apartment Homes
1553 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$7,500+
Parker Palo Alto
1094-1094 Tanland Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,653+1 BED$4,231+2 BEDS$6,348+Base Rent$3,648 - $7,160Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,653 - $6,379
Bayside Village
3 Bayside Village Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,375+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,367 - $6,359Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,757
Aquatic Higby
3015 San Pablo Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,649Base Rent$3,642 - $3,961Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,649 - $3,670
The Windsor
2383 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
STUDIO$4,154+1 BED$4,454+2 BEDS$5,435+
Main Street Cupertino Lofts
19550 Vallco Pky, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,232+3 BEDS$3,098+
The Boulders at Fountaingrove
3680 Kelsey Knolls, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
1 BED$3,790+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,680+
The Hamptons Apartment Homes
19500 Pruneridge Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,649+
Shadow Creek Apartments
4145 Shadow Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95405 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$2,030 - $3,642Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $3,668
The Colonnade Apartments
201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
1 BED$3,190+2 BEDS$3,605+
Avalon Morrison Park
899 Morrison Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Good Value1 BED$3,149+2 BEDS$4,391+
The Verdant Apartments
3700 Casa Verde St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,195+
Berkeley Park Apartments
2025 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good Value1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,650+
Four Seasons Apartments
1357 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,119+Base Rent$2,458 - $4,080Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,119
Vaya
1800 Lacassie Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,197+2 BEDS$3,553+3 BEDS$5,062+Base Rent$3,098 - $4,963Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,197 - $5,062
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,579Base Rent$5,571 - $5,588Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,579 - $5,596
38 Dolores
38 Dolores St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,857+1 BED$3,320+2 BEDS$3,984+3 BEDS$6,435+Base Rent$2,852 - $12,339Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $6,435
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,917+2 BEDS$3,146+
Falcon Bridge at Gale Ranch
500 Copperset Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,707+
Quinn Crossing Apartments
5085 Quinn Rd, Vacaville, CA 95688 -
STUDIO$3,645+1 BED$3,630+2 BEDS$4,575+
Monticello Apartment Homes
3555 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Rent Special
-
-
3 BEDS$11,850+4 BEDS$13,850+
Six50Live, Menlo Park
650 Live Oak Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
-
STUDIO$2,670+1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,313+3 BEDS$5,170+
Station 16 Apartments
126 N Rollins Rd, Millbrae, CA 94030 -
STUDIO$2,408+2 BEDS$4,369+
The U at California
1598 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703 -
-
1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$2,905+3 BEDS$3,278+
The Overlook At Fountaingrove
200 Bicentennial Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,295+
Cedarwood Apartments
725 W College Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95401 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,596+3 BEDS$4,541+
Woodland Meadow
1600 Whitewood Dr, San Jose, CA 95131 -