Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Glendale, CA

1,411 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,438+
    1 BED
    $2,834+
    2 BEDS
    $3,835+
    3 BEDS
    $4,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,393 - $4,702
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,438 - $4,917

    The Adeline

    600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (747) 758-7650
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,569+

    L Lofts

    215 N Maryland Ave, Glendale, CA 91206
    (747) 758-3509
  3. Building Photo - 1057 Western Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    1057 Western Ave Unit Apt.5

    1057 Western Ave, Glendale, CA 91201
  4. Building Photo - 3125 Montrose Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    3125 Montrose Ave Unit 4

    3125 Montrose Ave, Glendale, CA 91214
  5. Building Photo - 714 E Acacia Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    714 E Acacia Ave

    714 E Acacia Ave, Glendale, CA 91205
  6. |
    1 BED
    $2,424+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539

    CC Tan Center

    521 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204
    (213) 376-5300
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+

    Hue39

    3909 San Fernando Rd, Glendale, CA 91204
    (747) 277-0562
  8. Building Photo - 1258 Mariposa St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    1258 Mariposa St

    1258 Mariposa St, Glendale, CA 91205
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,472+
    1 BED
    $2,776+
    2 BEDS
    $3,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,467 - $6,300
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,472 - $6,301

    AMLI Lex on Orange

    321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (323) 859-6201
  10. Building Photo - lou600
    2 BEDS
    $2,475

    lou600

    600 N Louise St, Glendale, CA 91206
  11. Building Photo - 1807 Bara Rd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    1807 Bara Rd Unit 1807

    1807 Bara Rd, Glendale, CA 91208
  12. Building Photo - 630 Naranja Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    630 Naranja Dr Unit 102

    630 Naranja Dr, Glendale, CA 91206
  13. Building Photo - 421 E Acacia Ave
    2 BEDS
    $2,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,499

    421 E Acacia Ave Unit A

    421 E Acacia Ave, Glendale, CA 91205
  14. Building Photo - fai213
    2 BEDS
    $2,500

    fai213

    2130 Fair Park Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90041
  15. Building Photo - 641 Corwin Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    641 Corwin Ave

    641 Corwin Ave, Glendale, CA 91206
  16. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500