Apartments for Rent in Bay Area, CA with a Swimming Pool
-
Price Drop. $429 Off|1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$3,132+
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,061+2 BEDS$4,290+
Legacy at Livermore
1900-1996 1st St, Livermore, CA 94550 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,161+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,679+
Strada 1200
1200 Allison Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,423+1 BED$2,413+2 BEDS$4,870+Base Rent$2,399 - $6,164Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,413 - $6,013
Launch
1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,113+2 BEDS$4,185+Base Rent$3,107 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,113 - $4,585
The Overlook at Walnut Creek
3050 Del Hombre Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,200+2 BEDS$5,941+Base Rent$4,149 - $7,650Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,200 - $6,056
Landsby
2580-2590 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,259+
Nova at Green Valley Apartments
4501 Business Center Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,791+1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$5,170+
The Emery
4510 Hubbard St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|STUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,773+2 BEDS$3,505+
Avalon West Dublin
7688 Saint Patrick Way, Dublin, CA 94568 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,766+1 BED$4,298+2 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$3,736 - $7,296Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,766 - $7,326
Sevens
777 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,037+2 BEDS$5,402+3 BEDS$7,807+Base Rent$4,030 - $8,099Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,037 - $7,807
One Adrian
1 Adrian Ct, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
Price Drop. $607 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,645+1 BED$3,612+2 BEDS$5,417+3 BEDS$6,444+Base Rent$2,950 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,612 - $10,129
Lume
172 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94026 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,341+2 BEDS$5,547+Base Rent$4,310 - $6,177Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,341 - $5,777
Rowe at Pear Village
1265 Pear Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,604+2 BEDS$5,163+3 BEDS$6,214+Base Rent$3,595 - $6,205Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,604 - $6,214
The Lafayette
2333 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,533+1 BED$4,258+2 BEDS$5,910+Base Rent$3,505 - $8,159Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,533 - $6,360
Hartwood
401 Willow Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,612+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$3,768+4 BEDS$4,350+Base Rent$2,599 - $9,195Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,612 - $4,450
Sierra Vista
448 Denton St, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Crossing at Montague
755 E Capitol Ave, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
|1 BED$4,600+3 BEDS$5,050+4 BEDS$6,100+
The Presidio Residences
222 Halleck St, San Francisco, CA 94129 -
-
-
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$3,145+2 BEDS$4,745+3 BEDS$5,895+
Glenbrook Apartments
10100 Mary Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
|1 BED$2,586+2 BEDS$3,100+3 BEDS$4,100+
Avoca Dublin Station
6233 Dougherty Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,175+
Village View Apartments
2851 Redwood Pky, Vallejo, CA 94591 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,895+
Park Square Apartments
1285 Montecito Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|
-
-
|2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Lexington Apartments
1100 Olive Dr, Davis, CA 95616 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$3,445+
Vineyard Creek Apartments
802 Vineyard Creek Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,251+
Amador Village
24080 Amador Village Cir, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,100+
Sedona Lane Apartments
3507 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,700+4 BEDS$3,000+
Alexander Station
200 E 10th St, Gilroy, CA 95020
Bay Area at a Glance
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals