Apartments for Rent in Bay Area, CA with a Swimming Pool
-
|STUDIO$2,284+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$2,868+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,134+2 BEDS$2,819+Base Rent$2,054 - $2,739Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,134 - $2,819
Acacia on Santa Rosa Creek
4656 Quigg Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95409 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,399
Waterscape
3001 N Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,938+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,928 - $3,685Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,938 - $3,503
Ascent
5805 Charlotte Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,984+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$3,620+
The Grove Luxury Apartments
One Lakeville Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,765+1 BED$4,909+Base Rent$4,705 - $6,051Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,765 - $5,260
Jasper
45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,894+3 BEDS$2,794+4 BEDS$2,040+
Sharps & Flats
1660 Drew Cir, Davis, CA 95618 -
|1 BED$2,661+2 BEDS$3,236+3 BEDS$4,486+
Highlands of Marin
1001 Cresta Way, San Rafael, CA 94903 -
1 BED$3,023+2 BEDS$3,911+
Avalon on the Alameda
1300 The Alameda, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,120+
Amador Lakes Apartments
8105 N Lake Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
|
-
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,317+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,452
Mira Vista Hills
2201 San Jose Dr, Antioch, CA 94509 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,866+2 BEDS$3,425+Base Rent$2,824 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$42 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,866 - $3,957
LINQ
1700 Newbury Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95133 -
|1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,500+
Villas at North Village
300 Crescent Dr, Vacaville, CA 95688 -
|
-
STUDIO$2,636+1 BED$3,048+2 BEDS$3,887+
The James
98 N 1st St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,497+Base Rent$2,770 - $3,687Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,795 - $3,497
Foundry Commons
868 S 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
|STUDIO$3,520+1 BED$3,785+2 BEDS$4,955+
Santa Clara Square Apartment Homes
3320 Montgomery Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,099
Canyon Ridge at Napa Junction
800 Reliant Way, American Canyon, CA 94503 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,467+2 BEDS$2,892+
Aster
6775 Golden Gate Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
|STUDIO$2,611+1 BED$2,928+2 BEDS$3,545+
808 West Apartments
808 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
|
-
|
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,228+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,297+3 BEDS$4,708+Base Rent$2,228 - $5,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,228 - $5,250
Hanover Northgate
2450 Valdez St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
|STUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,578+2 BEDS$3,804+
The Broadway
3093 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94611 -
|
-
Price Drop. $527 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$2,928+3 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$2,359 - $4,444Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,489
Lincoln Landing
22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,997+1 BED$2,882+2 BEDS$4,572+Base Rent$2,875 - $5,935Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,882 - $5,847
Atlas
385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,322+2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$5,077+Base Rent$3,315 - $6,898Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,322 - $5,967
The Asher
1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Price Drop. $806 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$3,913+Base Rent$3,083 - $5,941Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,090 - $5,948
Lynhaven
919 S Winchester Blvd, San Jose, CA 95128 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,594+2 BEDS$3,891+Base Rent$2,585 - $6,403Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,594 - $6,412
Prado
3560 Rambla Pl, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,293+2 BEDS$4,860+Base Rent$3,286 - $5,037Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,293 - $5,044
Savoy
1120 Kifer Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,112+3 BEDS$5,016+
Embark Apartments
44762 Old Warm Springs Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
|