Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Bay Area, CA with Gym/Fitness Center

18,893 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $418 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,605+
    1 BED
    $2,997+
    2 BEDS
    $4,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $8,616
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,605 - $4,360

    The Skylyne at Temescal

    3883 Turquoise Way, Oakland, CA 94609
    (341) 999-3177
  2. STUDIO
    $3,141+
    1 BED
    $4,245+
    2 BEDS
    $4,800+
    3 BEDS
    $7,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398

    Highwater

    1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063
    (650) 418-2041
  3. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $4,934+
    3 BEDS
    $4,884+
    4 BEDS
    $5,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,861 - $5,092
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,884 - $5,115

    Admirals Cove

    250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (510) 350-3494
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $4,179+
    1 BED
    $4,544+
    2 BEDS
    $6,239+

    Quincy

    555-585 Bryant St, San Francisco, CA 94107
    (415) 582-1949
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,791+
    1 BED
    $4,105+
    2 BEDS
    $5,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,784 - $9,788
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,791 - $6,567

    The Brady

    1 Brady St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 694-0390
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,495+
    2 BEDS
    $4,765+

    Sofia

    3580 Rambla Pl, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    (669) 201-9486
  7. STUDIO
    $3,666+
    1 BED
    $4,231+
    2 BEDS
    $6,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,661 - $7,160
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,666 - $6,379

    Bayside Village

    3 Bayside Village Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107
    (510) 913-9414
  8. Price Drop. $425 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,367 - $6,359
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,757

    Aquatic Higby

    3015 San Pablo Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702
    (510) 254-0116
  9. 2 BEDS
    $3,649
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,642 - $3,961
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,649 - $3,670

    The Windsor

    2383 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94596
    (925) 940-9370
  10. 1 BED
    $1,929
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,918 - $2,153
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $2,164

    100 Boyd

    100 Boyd Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    (925) 744-7357
  11. 1 BED
    $2,305+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,289 - $3,194
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,305 - $3,200

    The Arbors

    3550 Pacific Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
    (925) 315-4477
  12. 1 BED
    $3,204+
    2 BEDS
    $3,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,172 - $6,588
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,204 - $4,057

    Mosaic Apartments

    500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126
    (669) 298-0941
  13. 1 BED
    $3,202+
    2 BEDS
    $4,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195 - $4,359
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,202 - $4,205

    Museum Park

    465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110
    (669) 291-2808
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,056+
    1 BED
    $2,423+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030 - $3,642
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,056 - $3,668

    The Colonnade Apartments

    201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112
    (669) 230-1868
  15. 1 BED
    $1,972+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,963 - $2,305
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,314

    Sundance

    60 Rotary Way, Vallejo, CA 94591
    (510) 726-7836
  16. 1 BED
    $3,109+
    2 BEDS
    $4,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,103 - $4,422
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,109 - $4,252

    La Terraza

    470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129
    (650) 668-2610
  17. Price Drop. $476 Off
    2 BEDS
    $3,744
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,520 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,744 - $4,633

    Bay House Emeryville

    5684 Bay St, Emeryville, CA 94608
    (415) 653-7838
  18. 1 BED
    $2,456+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449 - $6,208
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,124

    The Crest Pleasant Hill

    235 Camelback Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    (925) 476-0854
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18

Bay Area at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Bay Area
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.