Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Bay Area, CA with Gym/Fitness Center

18,909 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,336+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+

    Town29

    2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (341) 999-3364
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,149+
    1 BED
    $2,910+
    2 BEDS
    $3,422+

    SKAIA

    330 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 988-5156
  3. |
    2 BEDS
    $4,237
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,230 - $4,958
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,237 - $4,965

    The Ryden

    138 Balbach St, San Jose, CA 95110
    (669) 279-4050
  4. Price Drop. $527 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,740+
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $2,928+
    3 BEDS
    $3,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,359 - $4,444
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,489

    Lincoln Landing

    22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541
    (510) 876-9538
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,997+
    1 BED
    $2,882+
    2 BEDS
    $4,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875 - $5,935
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,882 - $5,847

    Atlas

    385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 907-4735
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,322+
    2 BEDS
    $3,822+
    3 BEDS
    $5,077+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,315 - $6,898
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,322 - $5,967

    The Asher

    1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536
    (510) 674-0646
  7. Price Drop. $806 Off
    1 BED
    $3,090+
    2 BEDS
    $3,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,083 - $5,941
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,090 - $5,948

    Lynhaven

    919 S Winchester Blvd, San Jose, CA 95128
    (650) 744-3980
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,594+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,585 - $6,403
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,594 - $6,412

    Prado

    3560 Rambla Pl, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    (669) 400-0641
  9. Price Drop. $617 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,122+
    1 BED
    $2,538+
    2 BEDS
    $3,318+
    3 BEDS
    $3,801+

    Channel House

    40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (510) 822-8410
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,293+
    2 BEDS
    $4,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,286 - $5,037
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,293 - $5,044

    Savoy

    1120 Kifer Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    (650) 668-2937
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,462+
    2 BEDS
    $3,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,456 - $8,077
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,462 - $7,875

    1177 Market at Trinity Place

    1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 906-8630
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,693+
    2 BEDS
    $3,511+
    3 BEDS
    $4,341+
    4 BEDS
    $5,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685 - $5,803
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,693 - $5,811

    Exhibit at J Town

    525 N 7th St, San Jose, CA 95112
    (669) 291-2937
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,831+
    1 BED
    $3,387+
    2 BEDS
    $2,704+
    3 BEDS
    $6,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,831 - $10,000

    Vasara

    110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
    (650) 885-9519
  14. Price Drop. $916 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $4,074+

    Star Harbor

    1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (341) 766-0776
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,161+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,679+

    Strada 1200

    1200 Allison Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
    (707) 640-2985
  16. Price Drop. $316 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,034+
    1 BED
    $2,044+
    2 BEDS
    $3,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,309

    Lantana Uptown

    625 16th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (341) 999-2841
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,423+
    1 BED
    $2,413+
    2 BEDS
    $4,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $6,164
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,413 - $6,013

    Launch

    1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (628) 250-2691
  18. |
    1 BED
    $3,113+
    2 BEDS
    $4,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,107 - $5,395
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,113 - $4,585

    The Overlook at Walnut Creek

    3050 Del Hombre Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597
    (707) 341-5861
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $4,200+
    2 BEDS
    $5,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,149 - $7,650
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,200 - $6,056

    Landsby

    2580-2590 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040
    (650) 249-9432
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,791+
    1 BED
    $3,091+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $5,170+

    The Emery

    4510 Hubbard St, Emeryville, CA 94608
    (341) 999-3609
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,222+
    2 BEDS
    $3,915+

    Bayview

    6701 Shellmound St, Emeryville, CA 94608
    (925) 438-6596
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,766+
    1 BED
    $4,298+
    2 BEDS
    $5,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,736 - $7,296
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,766 - $7,326

    Sevens

    777 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043
    (949) 266-0291
  23. 1 BED
    $4,037+
    2 BEDS
    $5,402+
    3 BEDS
    $7,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,030 - $8,099
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,037 - $7,807

    One Adrian

    1 Adrian Ct, Burlingame, CA 94010
    (623) 244-8476
  24. Price Drop. $766 Off
    1 BED
    $3,668+
    2 BEDS
    $4,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,660 - $6,915
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,668 - $6,923

    Isle House

    39 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130
    (628) 265-6325
  25. Price Drop. $607 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,645+
    1 BED
    $3,612+
    2 BEDS
    $5,417+
    3 BEDS
    $6,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,612 - $10,129

    Lume

    172 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94026
    (628) 300-3903
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18

Bay Area at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Bay Area
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.