Apartments for Rent in Bay Area, CA with Washer & Dryer
-
Good Value1 BED$3,140+2 BEDS$4,404+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$2,449 - $6,208Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,124
The Crest Pleasant Hill
235 Camelback Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,344+1 BED$2,516+3 BEDS$3,455+
Artistry Emeryville
6401 Shellmound St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
2 BEDS$3,057+3 BEDS$3,960+
Parc 88 by Trion Living
4445 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Good Value1 BED$3,795+2 BEDS$5,203+3 BEDS$7,340+
Park Place at San Mateo
1101-1101 Park Pl, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,119+Base Rent$2,458 - $4,080Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,119
Vaya
1800 Lacassie Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,197+2 BEDS$3,553+3 BEDS$5,062+Base Rent$3,098 - $4,963Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,197 - $5,062
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
1 BED$2,897+2 BEDS$3,330+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Price Drop. $568 OffSTUDIO$2,071+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$2,399+
The Sycamores
901 Sara Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
-
Discounts
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,753+Base Rent$3,434 - $4,987Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,753
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$2,896+
River Oaks Apartment Homes
1000 Allison Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,579Base Rent$5,571 - $5,588Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,579 - $5,596
38 Dolores
38 Dolores St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
-
Price Drop. $573 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,857+1 BED$3,320+2 BEDS$3,984+3 BEDS$6,435+Base Rent$2,852 - $12,339Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $6,435
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,640+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,299+4 BEDS$1,099+
Sol at West Village
1580 Jade St, Davis, CA 95616 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,806+2 BEDS$3,574+3 BEDS$4,950+Base Rent$2,799 - $5,625Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,806 - $5,300
One South Market
1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,795+2 BEDS$4,888+
Cirrus Redwood City
2580 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,685+1 BED$2,780+3 BEDS$4,842+
Legacy Fountain Plaza
190 Ryland St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Price Drop. $502 Off1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,720+3 BEDS$4,312+
The Alfred
447 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$7,500+
Parker Palo Alto
1094-1094 Tanland Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
1 BED$4,550+2 BEDS$5,445+
MV Apartments
2700 W El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Price Drop. $295 Off
-
-
-
-
1 BED$4,025+2 BEDS$5,475+
Franklin Street Apartment Homes
1553 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,200+
Alexander Crossing
703 Saratoga Dr, Napa, CA 94559 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,232+1 BED$3,118+3 BEDS$5,565+
Villages at Cupertino
20875 Valley Green Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
1 BED$4,061+2 BEDS$4,554+3 BEDS$6,229+
Trestle
333 El Camino Real, San Carlos, CA 94070 -
Discounts
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$2,905+3 BEDS$3,278+
The Overlook At Fountaingrove
200 Bicentennial Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,232+3 BEDS$3,098+
The Boulders at Fountaingrove
3680 Kelsey Knolls, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,649+
Shadow Creek Apartments
4145 Shadow Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95405 -
-
-
STUDIO$2,670+1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,313+3 BEDS$5,170+
Station 16 Apartments
126 N Rollins Rd, Millbrae, CA 94030
Bay Area at a Glance