Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Bay Area, CA with Washer & Dryer

15,848 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $3,355+
    1 BED
    $4,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,320 - $9,299
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,355 - $4,305

    Prism

    1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (510) 681-0450
  2. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,056+
    3 BEDS
    $3,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,046 - $4,690
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $4,511

    Koda on Fremont

    39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (669) 219-2371
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $3,406+
    1 BED
    $3,962+
    2 BEDS
    $4,422+
    3 BEDS
    $6,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,315 - $5,920
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,406 - $6,011

    Encasa

    550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
    (669) 266-2601
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,386+
    2 BEDS
    $4,504+
    3 BEDS
    $3,566+
    4 BEDS
    $4,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,375 - $12,995
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,386 - $13,006

    Santana Row

    377 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128
    (562) 386-0299
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,414+
    2 BEDS
    $2,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,406 - $3,628
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,414 - $3,636

    Summit at Sausalito

    401 Sherwood Dr, Sausalito, CA 94965
    (628) 288-4899
  6. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,284+
    3 BEDS
    $1,319+
    4 BEDS
    $1,383+

    Octave

    1659 Drew Cir, Davis, CA 95618
    (530) 298-0639
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,288+
    1 BED
    $5,597+
    2 BEDS
    $6,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,257 - $8,215
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,288 - $7,981

    Solaire

    299 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 257-7702
  8. |
    1 BED
    $3,530
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,505 - $3,746
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,530 - $3,580

    Bridgepointe

    1987 Bridgepointe Pky, San Mateo, CA 94404
    (650) 735-8893
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,998+
    2 BEDS
    $2,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,998 - $2,563

    Vineyard Gardens

    220-240 Burt St, Santa Rosa, CA 95407
    (707) 801-0364
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,592+
    2 BEDS
    $4,477+
    3 BEDS
    $6,612+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,550 - $9,660
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,592 - $8,837

    Larkspur Courts

    100 Old Quarry Rd, Larkspur, CA 94939
    (628) 240-1391
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,963+
    1 BED
    $3,105+
    2 BEDS
    $5,021+
    4 BEDS
    $6,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,905 - $8,076
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,963 - $6,907

    1900 Broadway

    1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 990-9037
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,134+
    2 BEDS
    $2,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,054 - $2,739
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $2,819

    Acacia on Santa Rosa Creek

    4656 Quigg Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95409
    (707) 801-0851
  13. |
    1 BED
    $2,104+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,399

    Waterscape

    3001 N Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533
    (707) 470-3927
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,938+
    2 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,928 - $3,685
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,938 - $3,503

    Ascent

    5805 Charlotte Dr, San Jose, CA 95123
    (669) 202-6489
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,765+
    1 BED
    $4,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,705 - $6,051
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,765 - $5,260

    Jasper

    45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (510) 900-4843
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,738+
    2 BEDS
    $8,069+

    Spera

    39 Tehama St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 227-9613
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $3,021+
    3 BEDS
    $4,248+
    5 BEDS
    $6,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425

    1122U

    1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702
    (510) 877-5991
  18. Price Drop. $345 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $2,632
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,452

    Mira Vista Hills

    2201 San Jose Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
    (925) 526-7084
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18

Bay Area at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Bay Area
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.