Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Casas Adobes - Page 2

481 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Avilla Marana
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,779

    Avilla Marana

    4050 W Aerie Dr, Marana, AZ 85741
  2. Building Photo - Agave Apartments
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,318

    Agave Apartments

    444 W Orange Grove Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704
  3. Building Photo - Cortland on the Loop
    Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,720
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,653 - $4,881
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $1,885

    Cortland on the Loop

    1925 W River Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704
  4. Building Photo - Mission Palms
    2 BEDS
    $1,419
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $3,501
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $1,929

    Mission Palms

    951 W Orange Grove Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,715

    Avilla Preserve

    2501 W Orange Grove Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741
Showing 42 of 56 results, Page 2 of 2

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Tucson at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Tucson

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Tucson

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.