Keyword Search

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Warehouse District

1,478 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,467+
    1 BED
    $1,997+
    2 BEDS
    $2,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $3,220
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $3,338

    Rosie

    625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (833) 365-8352
  2. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $3,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199
    Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211

    The Ryan

    188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 400-2012
  3. Price Drop. $319 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $4,046
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $4,084

    The Battery

    411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-0736
  4. Price Drop. $320 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,025+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+

    Joy on 4th

    700 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 632-0424
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $2,399
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,399

    Ragsdale

    1150 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 499-9153
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,873+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $2,959
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,365

    The Met at 3rd and Fillmore

    200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 671-2453
  7. Price Drop. $388 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $2,757+
    3 BEDS
    $6,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $6,458
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $6,496

    44 Monroe

    44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 321-3042
  8. Price Drop. $728 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,586+
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $3,484
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $3,626

    Konrad

    901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006
    (844) 467-5031
  9. Price Drop. $493 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,166+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $2,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$961 - $2,113
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $2,253

    Mason Oliver

    11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 526-5251
  10. Price Drop. $232 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,802
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,302

    601 Pax

    601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 263-7187
  11. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $943+
    1 BED
    $1,843+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$937 - $5,757
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$943 - $5,763

    Altura

    330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 663-2117
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $1,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935

    Sora

    355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 745-2778
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,808+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,996+
    3 BEDS
    $3,795+

    Sol Modern

    50 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-7352
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $3,900+

    PALMTower

    440 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 300-1615
  15. Price Drop. $453 Off
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+

    X Phoenix

    200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 432-5425
  16. Building Photo - 310 S 4th St
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    310 S 4th St Unit 1207

    310 S 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    Apply
  17. Building Photo - 18 W Monroe St
    1 BED, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,395

    18 W Monroe St Unit SI ID1263167P

    18 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
  18. Building Photo - 18 W Monroe St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,475

    18 W Monroe St Unit SI ID1263193P

    18 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
  19. 1 BED, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,168