Four Bedroom Apartments for Rent in East Phoenix - Page 2
-
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,495 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,9953122 E Monterosa St
3122 E Monterosa St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$3,529Base Rent$3,455 - $11,010Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,529Cortland Biltmore Place
4114 N 28th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersPhoenix at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Phoenix
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Garfield 820 Sq Ft $1,063/mo
- Metrocenter 647 Sq Ft $1,103/mo
- North Mountain 662 Sq Ft $1,157/mo
- Grand 628 Sq Ft $1,173/mo
- Estrella 645 Sq Ft $1,210/mo
- Paradise Lakes Condominiums 741 Sq Ft $1,238/mo
- Maryvale 681 Sq Ft $1,260/mo
- East Phoenix 650 Sq Ft $1,286/mo
- East Side 683 Sq Ft $1,388/mo
- Papago 667 Sq Ft $1,391/mo