Cheap Apartments for Rent in East Phoenix - Page 4
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,470Base Rent$3,360 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$3,470 - $3,580
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,4003940 E Glenrosa Ave
3940 E Glenrosa Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,5002816 N 33rd Pl
2816 N 33rd Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,700
5124 N 31st Pl Unit 533
5124 N 31st Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,750
4656 N 40th St
4656 N 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,795Base Rent$3,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,795
3736 E Glenrosa Ave
3736 E Glenrosa Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,850Base Rent$3,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,8502821 N 28th Pl
2821 N 28th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,8502821 N 28th Pl
2821 N 28th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,900Arcadia Light Furnished Charmer with Treehouse!!
3909 E Whitton Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,950Base Rent$3,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,9503547 E Meadowbrook Ave
3547 E Meadowbrook Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,9503547 E Meadowbrook Ave
3547 E Meadowbrook Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,9953122 E Monterosa St
3122 E Monterosa St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$4,0004213 E Edgemont Ave
4213 E Edgemont Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,0005122 N 31st Way Unit 221
5122 N 31st Way, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,000
4128 N 46th Pl
4128 N 46th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$4,000
4402 E Mitchell Dr