Apartments for Rent in Central City - Page 6
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,100 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,250129 N 11th Ave Unit 1b
129 N 11th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85007 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500
1010 E Coronado Rd
1010 E Coronado Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,000
504 E Roosevelt St Unit 1103
504 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,4001117 N 13th St Unit 2
1117 N 13th St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,450Versatile home in the heart of Phoenix Unit Cocopah1315-B
1315 W Cocopah St, Phoenix, AZ 85007 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$799
A585 Unit 1147 W FILLMORE ST
1145-1147 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85007 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500
#1026-Downtown Phoenix Rental Properties, LLC Unit #133
133 N 11th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85007 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,299
1329 Unit 1329 1
1329 E Brill St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,225Charming 1 bed 1 bath in great location! Unit Culver2726-B
2726 E Culver St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,750#1065-Kubera LLC Unit 1326
1326 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85007 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,100
2331 E Pueblo Ave Unit 4
2331 E Pueblo Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$975
1530 E Pierce St
1530 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,350
1331 W Monroe St
1331 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85007 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,995410 W Hadley St
410 W Hadley St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,350116 W Apache St
116 W Apache St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,750
475 N 9th St
475 N 9th St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,350
2511 E Pueblo Ave
2511 E Pueblo Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,675
1330 E Coronado Rd
1330 E Coronado Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,625
1435 E Taylor St Unit 203
1435 E Taylor St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$6871233 W Pierce St Unit 3
1233 W Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85007 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,050
1036 N 16th St
1036 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$995
1802 E Coronado Rd Unit A
1802 E Coronado Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$825
209 N 16th Ave Unit #2
209 N 16th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85007 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$595211 W Hadley St Unit 3
211 W Hadley St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3001421 E Fillmore St Unit 4
1421 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500
13th & Taylor
425 N 13th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,299
Desert Sunshine 1
1815 E Sheridan St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
2 BEDS$1,950
1125 N 11th St
1125 N 11th St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
1 BED$1,899
Willetta 15
531 E Willetta St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Call for Rent
McCarty on Monroe
1130 E Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,133+
Tanner Manor Apartments
2150 E Broadway Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
1 BED$1,262
Senior Living at Matthew Henson Apartments
1045 S 8th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85007 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,025+
Skyline Lofts
600 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,271+3 BEDS$1,449+
Matthew Henson Apartments
840 W Tonto St, Phoenix, AZ 85007 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,945+
Proxy 333
333 E McKinley St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,090+
Roosevelt Row
330 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$749
Sunset Sound Studio Apartments
2323 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,824+
Brix Warehouse District
402 W Lincoln St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$2,070+
The Rey Downtown
400 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,520 - $4,979Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $4,985
Moontower Phoenix
811 N 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,666+4 BEDS$1,859+
Dahlia Village
3620 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
Phoenix at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Phoenix
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Garfield 820 Sq Ft $1,063/mo
- Metrocenter 647 Sq Ft $1,103/mo
- North Mountain 662 Sq Ft $1,157/mo
- Grand 628 Sq Ft $1,173/mo
- Estrella 645 Sq Ft $1,210/mo
- Paradise Lakes Condominiums 741 Sq Ft $1,238/mo
- Maryvale 681 Sq Ft $1,260/mo
- East Phoenix 650 Sq Ft $1,286/mo
- East Side 683 Sq Ft $1,388/mo
- Papago 667 Sq Ft $1,391/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)Education