Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Phoenix, AZ with Gym/Fitness Center

17,223 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 3830 E Lakewood Pky E
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495

    3830 E Lakewood Pky E Unit 1119

    3830 E Lakewood Pky E, Phoenix, AZ 85048
  2. Building Photo - 1701 E Colter St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    1701 E Colter St Unit 267

    1701 E Colter St, Phoenix, AZ 85016
  3. Building Photo - 835 E Hopi Trl
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    835 E Hopi Trl

    835 E Hopi Trl, Phoenix, AZ 85042
  4. Building Photo - 3825 E Camelback Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    3825 E Camelback Rd Unit 223

    3825 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  5. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950

    3601 W Tierra Buena Ln Unit 247

    3601 W Tierra Buena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053
  6. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    12222 N. Paradise Village Pkwy S.

    12222 N. Paradise Village Pkwy S., Phoenix, AZ 85032
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595

    4925 E Desert Cove Ave Unit 310

    4925 E Desert Cove Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  8. Building Photo - 19777 N 76th St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    19777 N 76th St Unit 3247

    19777 N 76th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  9. Unit Kitchen - 19355 N 73rd Way
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $6,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,500

    19355 N 73rd Way Unit 3006

    19355 N 73rd Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $2,200

    18416 Cave Creek Road

    18416 Cave Creek Road, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  11. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,995

    3760 E Covey Ln

    3760 E Covey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85050
  12. Building Photo - 2725 E Mine Creek Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    2725 E Mine Creek Rd Unit 2248

    2725 E Mine Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024
  13. Building Photo - 6885 E Cochise Rd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,349
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,349
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,349

    6885 E Cochise Rd Unit A

    6885 E Cochise Rd, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    4850 E Desert Cove Ave Unit #126

    4850 E Desert Cove Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  15. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    19777 N 76th St Unit 1349

    19777 N 76th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+

    The Rey Downtown

    400 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,221+
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    3 BEDS
    $2,097+

    Banyan on Washington

    5353 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
  18. Building Photo - Moontower Phoenix
    STUDIO
    $1,609+
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $2,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $4,979
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $5,068

    Moontower Phoenix

    811 N 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
  19. Building Photo - Patriot Square
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,349

    Patriot Square

    640 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,829+
    3 BEDS
    $2,434+

    The M at Shadow Mountain

    2625 E Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  21. STUDIO
    $1,049+
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,329+

    The Charleston

    11825 N 25th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85028
  22. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,648
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,613 - $1,708
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $1,743

    The Riley

    7725 W Lower Buckeye Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85043
  23. Building Photo - The Bergen
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $7,200+
    3 BEDS
    $15,495+

    The Bergen

    4240 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  24. 1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,442+
    3 BEDS
    $1,666+
    4 BEDS
    $1,859+

    Dahlia Village

    3620 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,086+
    2 BEDS
    $1,197+
    3 BEDS
    $1,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $4,320
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,998

    Collins Off Colter II

    1517 E Colter, Phoenix, AZ 85014
  26. Building Photo - Sol District
    1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,388+

    Sol District

    6515 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $1,904+

    The Reserve on Cave Creek

    19635 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024
  28. Building Photo - Mandarina
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+

    Mandarina

    5402 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
  29. Building Photo - San Pedregal
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $1,829+

    San Pedregal

    16601 N 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  30. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+

    San Norterra

    28515 N NORTH VALLEY Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  31. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,182+
    2 BEDS
    $1,408+

    Pacific Bay Club

    11221 S 51st St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
  32. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,733 - $3,403
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,122

    Cobalt on 32nd Street

    18350 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
Showing 42 of 722 results, Page 15 of 18

Phoenix at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,302
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Phoenix
10

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Phoenix

Renting in Phoenix

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Phoenix

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
390 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
797 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.