Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Phoenix, AZ with Laundry Facilities

6,246 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $342 Off
    STUDIO
    $909+
    1 BED
    $958+
    2 BEDS
    $1,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$909 - $1,509

    Monterey Village

    4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 469-7653
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,210+
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $1,413+
    3 BEDS
    $1,623+

    Monte Viejo

    2220 E Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (855) 228-3186
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,222+
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,154 - $1,684
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,617

    Serafina at South Mountain

    11025 S 51st St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 281-2519
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,110+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,550

    Darwin Apartments

    2930 N 35th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    (480) 568-3776
  5. Price Drop. $256 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,596+
    3 BEDS
    $2,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$297
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,596 - $3,096

    Rev3 at Avondale Station | Homes for Rent

    9980 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (623) 220-5381
  6. Price Drop. $385 Off
    2 BEDS
    $894+
    3 BEDS
    $1,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$864 - $1,851
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$894 - $1,881

    Luna Villa

    3333 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (833) 545-7142
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,016+
    1 BED
    $897+
    2 BEDS
    $1,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$861 - $2,708
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$897 - $1,211

    The Selene

    12810 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    (623) 321-2066
Showing 42 of 582 results, Page 3 of 14

Phoenix at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,301
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Phoenix
10

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Phoenix

Renting in Phoenix

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Phoenix

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
390 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
797 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.