Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Gilbert

155 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,906

    Alta Rise

    80 N McQueen Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (470) 944-8395
  2. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $3,047
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,905 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,047 - $3,272

    Alta 87

    1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (833) 482-0948
  3. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,865
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,851 - $2,001
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $2,015

    Espiral

    125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    (623) 263-3804
  4. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $2,091
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,147

    Desert Mirage

    1333 W Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (855) 593-3618
  5. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    3621 E Leslie Dr

    3621 E Leslie Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    Apply
  6. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,110
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,110

    1576 E Orchid Ct

    1576 E Orchid Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    (833) 736-8264
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,355

    1303 N Balboa Dr

    1303 N Balboa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    (833) 736-8264
  8. Building Photo - 1538 E Laurel Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    1538 E Laurel Ave

    1538 E Laurel Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85234
  9. Building Photo - 233 W Verano Pl
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,315
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,315

    233 W Verano Pl

    233 W Verano Pl, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (833) 736-8264
Showing 42 of 65 results, Page 1 of 2

Gilbert at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating