Apartments for Rent in Flagstaff, AZ with Washer & Dryer
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$799+5 BEDS$825+
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,200+
The Standard at Flagstaff
824 W Route 66, Flagstaff, AZ 86001 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,490+
Elevation Luxury Apartments
5000 N Mall Way, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 -
Price Drop. $393 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$930+Base Rent$930 - $2,497Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$930 - $2,497
Ridge at Clear Creek
997 E Pine Knoll Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,982+1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,932+Base Rent$1,825 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,982 - $3,332
Elkwood
1002 N 4th St, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,300+
WELCOME TO 1965 MOUNTAIN VIEW
1965 E Mountain View Ave, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$1,921+3 BEDS$2,621+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,821
The Summit at Flagstaff
4255 E Soliere Ave, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 -
Price Drop. $323 Off1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,795+
Woodcrest
800 W Forest Meadows St, Flagstaff, AZ 86001 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,430+
The Lodge
3601 S Lake Mary Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86001 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$2,367+3 BEDS$2,897+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,970Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,257 - $2,977
Timberline Place
4343 E Soliere Ave, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,592+Base Rent$1,737 - $3,185Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $3,192
Village at Aspen Place
601 E Piccadilly Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$649+3 BEDS$1,049+
Elara
1033 E Sawmill Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86001 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,120Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,155
Lofts on the Mesa
1571 N Pine Cliff Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,949 - $2,455Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,455
Plaza Way
1580 S Plaza Way, Flagstaff, AZ 86001 -
1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,099+
Sterling Pointe
923 W University Ave, Flagstaff, AZ 86001 -
Price Drop. $491 Off1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,832+
Canyon Springs
900 N Switzer Canyon Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001 -
1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,092+
ReNew Flagstaff East
5205 E Cortland Blvd, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 -
-
-
2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,856+4 BEDS$5,855+
Mr. Flagstaff Apartments
125 E Butler Ave, Flagstaff, AZ 86001 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,835+
Country Club Vista Apartments
5250 E Cortland Blvd, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 -
1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$1,910+
Country Club Meadows Apartments
5303 E Cortland Blvd, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,890+
Butterfield Apartments
4015 E Soliere Ave, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,124+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$2,089 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,124 - $2,570
Table Rock
3400S Lake Mary Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86005 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$1,935 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$245Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,750
Aura Flagstaff
151 W High Country Trl, Flagstaff, AZ 86005 -
1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$1,860+
Country Club Terrace Apartments
5404 E Cortland Blvd, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 -
1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,351+3 BEDS$2,803+
The Overlook at Buffalo Park
1651 N Gemini Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001 -
1 BED$1,100Tanglewood Villas
2625 N Valley View Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 -
Rent Special4 BEDS$900Wavertree Apartments
25-51 S Maricopa St, Flagstaff, AZ 86001 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,4601378 E Hatcher Dr Unit STUDIO
1378 E Hatcher Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$9,730Base Rent$9,730Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,730
5420 Cassi Ln Unit SI FL1-ID1257804P
5420 Cassi Ln, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$975Base Rent$975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9751385 W University Ave
1385 W University Ave, Flagstaff, AZ 86001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,990Base Rent$1,990Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,9901385 W University Ave Unit 20x
1385 W University Ave, Flagstaff, AZ 86001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800