Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Chandler, AZ with Gym/Fitness Center

2,610 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,655+
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,049
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,105

    Desert Mirage

    1333 W Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (855) 593-3618
  2. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    3 BEDS
    $1,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $26,764
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $26,832

    Avana Coronado

    700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (602) 737-3495
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,487+
    2 BEDS
    $1,583+
    3 BEDS
    $1,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $4,626
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $1,954

    San Cierra

    2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (855) 957-4402
  4. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,493 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,059

    Stonebridge Ranch Apartments

    575 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (866) 519-7648
  5. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $1,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $1,866

    Cornerstone Ranch

    3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248
    (480) 372-8787
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $2,341

    Indigo

    16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (480) 462-6559
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,711+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+

    San Melia

    14435 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 887-0655
  8. Building Photo - Avana Chandler
    Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,060 - $6,856
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $6,914

    Avana Chandler

    3800 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (623) 233-0117
  9. Price Drop. $241 Off
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+
    3 BEDS
    $2,006+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $3,559
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,317

    The Fairways at San Marcos Apartments

    777 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (623) 323-5103
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,493+
    3 BEDS
    $1,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $3,105
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $1,950

    Arches at Hidden Creek

    1586 W Maggio Way, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (623) 432-7571
  11. Building Photo - ARIUM Chandler
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,517+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+

    ARIUM Chandler

    250 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225
  12. Building Photo - 875 W Pecos Rd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,658
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,658
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,658

    875 W Pecos Rd Unit SI ID1391801P

    875 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225
  13. Building Photo - 1800 E Winged Foot Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    1800 E Winged Foot Dr

    1800 E Winged Foot Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249
  14. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    6973 S Oakmont Dr

    6973 S Oakmont Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249
  15. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    2511 W Queen Creek Rd Unit 146

    2511 W Queen Creek Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248
Showing 42 of 114 results, Page 2 of 3

Chandler at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,525
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Chandler
9

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about