Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Coldwater
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $470 Off
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,351Base Rent$2,255 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,351 - $2,376
Alta Avondale
11330 W Van Buren St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free -
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,469Base Rent$3,469Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,469
11882 W Washington St Unit SI ID1385664P
11882 W Washington St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,799
12513 W Washington St
12513 W Washington St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,230Base Rent$2,230Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,230
11557 W Pima St
11557 W Pima St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,020Base Rent$2,020Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,020
11837 W Flanagan St
11837 W Flanagan St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,085Base Rent$2,085Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,085
12363 W Jackson St
12363 W Jackson St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,215Base Rent$2,215Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,215
11353 W Buchanan St
11353 W Buchanan St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900304 E Lawrence Blvd A Unit A
304 E Lawrence Blvd A, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900304 E Lawrence Blvd C Unit C