Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Phenix City, AL
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,050Base Rent$2,050 - $2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,750
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,659Base Rent$1,649 - $1,819Required Monthly Fees$10 - $105Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $1,829
Rock Island Ridges At Riverchase
4402 River Chase Dr, Phenix City, AL 36867 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,335Base Rent$1,145 - $1,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,375
The Gardens on Stadium
3300 Stadium Dr, Phenix City, AL 36867 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,050Base Rent$1,000 - $1,161Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,161
Greenleaf
1701 37th St, Phenix City, AL 36867 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$895Base Rent$895 - $1,180Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$895 - $1,055
Post Ridge
501 16th Ave N, Phenix City, AL 36869 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,125Base Rent$1,125Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,125
Brookwood Park
2319 College Dr, Phenix City, AL 36869 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,260Base Rent$1,260 - $1,270Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,270
Lofts at Riverwalk
3201 1st Ave, Columbus, GA 31904 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,389Base Rent$1,344 - $1,414Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $1,419
Summer Lake
19707 US Highway 280 E, Smiths Station, AL 36877 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,572Base Rent$1,572 - $1,792Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,572 - $1,792
Lakewood Station
3622 S Railroad St, Phenix City, AL 36867 -
Good Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,505Base Rent$1,505 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $1,589Greystone at Riverchase
5295 River Chase Dr, Phenix City, AL 36867 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,458Base Rent$1,429 - $1,569Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $1,598
Steeple Crest Apartment Homes
5001 River Chase Dr, Phenix City, AL 36867 -
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$805Base Rent$805Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$805
The Grove on 25th
851 25th Ave, Phenix City, AL 36869 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,641Base Rent$1,624 - $1,641Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $1,658
Second Avenue Apartments
1527 3rd Ave, Columbus, GA 31901 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$900Knowles Pointe Apartments
1805 Knowles Rd, Phenix City, AL 36869 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$995Base Rent$995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995Evangeline Heights Apartments
928 28th Ave, Phenix City, AL 36869 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,135Base Rent$1,135 - $1,205Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,205
Summertree Apartment Homes
2150 Stadium Dr, Phenix City, AL 36867 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,045
Windsweep Apartments
15 Windsweep Ct, Phenix City, AL 36870 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$878Base Rent$878Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$878
Lumpkin Park Apartments
3351 N Lumpkin Rd, Columbus, GA 31903 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9993390 N Lumpkin Rd Unit 2207
3390 N Lumpkin Rd, Columbus, GA 31903 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,550Base Rent$3,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,5504706 Drew Ave
4706 Drew Ave, Columbus, GA 31904 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,030Base Rent$1,030Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,03016 Hemlock Dr
16 Hemlock Dr, Columbus, GA 31904 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9253212 Plateau Dr
3212 Plateau Dr, Columbus, GA 31903 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8253150 Plateau Dr
3150 Plateau Dr, Columbus, GA 31903 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,5001088 Pierce Rd
1088 Pierce Rd, Phenix City, AL 36867 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$775Modern 2-Bed, 1-Bath Oasis with Central Air and Gourmet Kitchen Unit P-G8