No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all nearby results for 28285, Charlotte, NC.
Apartments for Rent in 28285, Charlotte, NC
-
Discounts2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,880+ -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$1,219 - $5,501Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $1,706Cortland Cotswold
4817 Water Oak Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,448+Base Rent$1,144 - $5,154Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,626
Cortland Seventy Seven
6530 Free Throw Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$3,145+
Bradford Place Apartments
330 Bradford Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Discounts1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,757+
LaVie SouthPark
5725 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Discounts1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,318+Wellington Farms
4600-4709 Twisted Oaks Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125Rise Blue Ridge
7200 Wallace Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,195+
Nu Wesley East
3001-3119 Parkway Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,810+
Alpha Mill
220 Alpha Mill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,865
525 East
525 East Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,405Freedom Flats
1110 Free Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,442+The Oliver
3000 Gloryland Ave, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special1 BED$467
Archdale Senior
130 Kings Branch Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,068Base Rent$1,968 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,068 - $2,325
Townes at Five Points
651 Ethridge Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,461+
South and Hollis
3441 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,300+4 BEDS$3,025+Abode at Greenway
2635 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,938Newell Village
900 Rocky River Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$2,750+
Accent Southrail Townhomes
5000 Nations Crossing Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,040+3 BEDS$1,425+
West Side Flats
1901 West Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,520+4 BEDS$2,720+
Westmont Village
4904 Parkway Plaza Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,338Dunloe Charlotte
121 Sylvania Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,496+4 BEDS$1,663+Kingspark
2530 Kingspark Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,489Base Rent$2,300 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$189Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $2,714
Mint and Mill Townhomes
4308 Rolling Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,465
Abode at Miller Farm
17112 Birchwood Farm Rd, Pineville, NC 28134 -
STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,930+3 BEDS$5,940+
The Artisan
510 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,399+
Wildwood Apartments
1022-1026 Forest Oak Dr, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$2,085+
Ansley Falls Apartment Homes
6310 Ansley Falls Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,325+
Devonwood Apartment Homes
6320 Woodbend Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,735+
Graham House
312 N Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,739+
Waterford Square Apartments
7601 Waterford Square Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,570+
Greylyn Estates
9415 Lucy Jane Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
|1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,001+3 BEDS$2,150+
Strawberry Hill
4051 Bannockburn Pl, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,470+
Galleria Village
1616 Galleria Club Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
-
|1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,174+3 BEDS$3,601+
Hazel Southpark
4401 Barclay Downs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$2,002+
Century University City
5340 Periwinkle Hill Ave, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$2,430+
LakePointe
2014 Cascade Pointe Boulevard, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
-
1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,611+
Anson at the Lakes
8000 Waterford Lakes Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$1,365+
The Flats at Marlowe
2811 Marlowe Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,006
M Station
6215 Forest Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Charlotte
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Westchester 801 Sq Ft $944/mo
- Becton Park 643 Sq Ft $995/mo
- West Blvd 976 Sq Ft $1,001/mo
- Idlewild Brooke 743 Sq Ft $1,019/mo
- Waterford Creek 743 Sq Ft $1,019/mo
- Hickory Ridge 687 Sq Ft $1,034/mo
- Toddville Road 730 Sq Ft $1,053/mo
- Rockwell Park-Hemphill Heights 945 Sq Ft $1,076/mo
- Idlewild Farms 660 Sq Ft $1,078/mo
- Shannon Park 598 Sq Ft $1,082/mo