No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all nearby results for 28285, Charlotte, NC.
Apartments for Rent in 28285, Charlotte, NC
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,790+Base Rent$1,316 - $2,259Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,795
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,477+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,986+The Campbell
2025 Cleveland Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$3,840+
Avalon Hawk
1932 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,499+
Edgeline Flats on Davidson
525 E 15th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
The Landing on Farmhurst
711 Farmhurst Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Colony
4220 Colony Plaza Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,933+Elmhurst
2313-2725 Dorchester Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,385+3 BEDS$3,955+
Everly
421 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$3,332+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $3,942
Kinship
110 Razades Way, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Edge at Noda Apartments and Townhomes
229 Hilo Dr, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,516+1 BED$2,661+2 BEDS$4,186+3 BEDS$4,196+Base Rent$1,415 - $5,495Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $5,596
Kingston
124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,865+
Flatiron West Trade
1005 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$3,415+
NoDa Flats
2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,828+
Madison Southpark Apartment Homes
4605 Colony Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,600+3 BEDS$2,045+4 BEDS$3,560+Blu South
920 Blu Central Rd, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,220
Mezzo 1
130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$3,670+
Avalon South End
2250 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$4,055+
The Encore SouthPark
6205 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,850+
Lincoln at Dilworth
905 Kenilworth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,600+
Evoke Living at Arrowood
325 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,141+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,955+
Gateway West
902 W 4th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,650+Oak Park at Nations Ford
103 Dinadan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$3,472+Base Rent$1,423 - $3,459Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,572
Trella Uptown
426 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,488+
Evoke Living at Westerly Hills Apartments
5004 Evoke Living Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,406The Langston
1925 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$861+1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,141+3 BEDS$1,649+The Flats at Arrowood
8508 Lodge South Cir, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,446+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,282 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,489
The Winnifred
1425 Winnifred St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$3,259+
Solis Midtown
1133 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,383+3 BEDS$3,119+
500 West Trade
500 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$801+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,071+
The Mezzanine at Freedom Apartments
2635 Freedom Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+2 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,515
THE WINSTON
222 West Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,511+
District Flats
1449 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,775+
The Julien
2142 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,545+AVA South End
335 Doggett St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,874+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$4,193+
The Prospect
1115 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,698
Elan LoSo
4612 Gilead St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,565+
Allora Ashley Park
2307 Ridgemont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$959+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,339+
The Spoke at Tyvola
5816 Westpark Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,399Frederick Place
515 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,754+
Miller and York
235 Verbena St, Charlotte, NC 28217
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Charlotte
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Westchester 801 Sq Ft $944/mo
- Becton Park 643 Sq Ft $995/mo
- West Blvd 976 Sq Ft $1,001/mo
- Idlewild Brooke 743 Sq Ft $1,019/mo
- Waterford Creek 743 Sq Ft $1,019/mo
- Hickory Ridge 687 Sq Ft $1,034/mo
- Toddville Road 730 Sq Ft $1,053/mo
- Rockwell Park-Hemphill Heights 945 Sq Ft $1,076/mo
- Idlewild Farms 660 Sq Ft $1,078/mo
- Shannon Park 598 Sq Ft $1,082/mo