Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all nearby results for 28285, Charlotte, NC.

Apartments for Rent in 28285, Charlotte, NC

17,434 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Greenside

    1315 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 291-9721
  2. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,853+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $3,452
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,646

    Ello House

    3615 Tryclan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-2149
  3. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,311+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,252
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,393

    Cadence Music Factory

    606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-4983
  4. Price Drop. $316 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,576+
    1 BED
    $1,936+
    2 BEDS
    $2,347+
    3 BEDS
    $3,451+

    Uptown 550

    550 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8665
  5. Price Drop. $310 Off
    1 BED
    $912+
    2 BEDS
    $1,120+

    The Pines

    1700-1916 Charleston Place Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (980) 414-4031
  6. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,460+
    3 BEDS
    $3,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $3,864
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,906

    Savoy NC

    650 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5552
  7. Interior Photo - The Blake Optimist Park
    Price Drop. $295 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,419+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $2,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,859

    The Blake Optimist Park

    2010 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-5466
  8. Price Drop. $294 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $3,883
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,883

    Centric Gateway

    W Trade & N Sycamore St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-7470
  9. Price Drop. $267 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $5,195
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,196

    Elizabeth Square Apartments

    730 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-5393
  10. Price Drop. $266 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $2,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $3,233
    Required Monthly Fees$237
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,470

    The Carson

    135 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5294
  11. Building Photo - MAA LoSo
    Price Drop. $265 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,403+
    1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $1,938+
    3 BEDS
    $3,178+

    MAA LoSo

    4015 Craft St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-3956
  12. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,202+
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $1,913+

    The Henry

    404 W 26th St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 319-1019
  13. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,663
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,732

    The Mint 425

    425 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 819-2818
  14. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,230

    J Optimist Park

    1130 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-6549
  15. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,213+
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+

    MAA Reserve

    2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 446-8988
  16. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,249+
    3 BEDS
    $2,104+

    One West End

    2701 Rozzelles Ferry Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 409-3082
  17. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,552+
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $3,243
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,396

    Enclave at Radius Dilworth

    515 Royal Court, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-7088
  18. Price Drop. $241 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    3 BEDS
    $1,757+
    4 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $2,194
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,213

    The Kensington

    425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-4860
  19. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,098+
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,966+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,034 - $6,339
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $5,467

    The Ascher

    640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5309
  20. Price Drop. $231 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,541+
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    3 BEDS
    $2,978+

    Providence Row

    5350 Pinehurst Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 580-9971
  21. Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,230+
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    3 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,615

    Joinery

    1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 217-8884
  22. Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,132+
    1 BED
    $1,216+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+
    3 BEDS
    $1,922+

    Lumeo

    4011 Tryon Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-7429

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Charlotte

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.