No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all nearby results for 23501, Norfolk, VA.
Apartments for Rent in 23501, Norfolk, VA
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,100+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,747+1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,547+3 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,576Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $2,683
Attain Downtown
450 Boush St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,309+
Westport
599 Westport St, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,424+3 BEDS$2,919+Base Rent$1,474 - $3,029Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,089
Gravity on 400
400 Waterside Dr, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,949+
Society at Crossroads
5948 Aretha Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,538+4 BEDS$1,830+
Dundale Square
6600 Chesapeake Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,483+4 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,052 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $2,424
Taro Walk
5826 Newtown Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150+3 BEDS$1,200+
Crossroads Landing
7922 Old Ocean View Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,576+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,576
Bondale
7603 Bondale Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$867+4 BEDS$815+
Proximity at ODU
1037 W 39th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,589+
ReNew Banbury Lake
6300 Blakely Sq, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,555+
Crescent Place
2804 Turnpike Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,300+
Mariners Watch
440 Mariners Way, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,985+
Meadowood
6130 Edward St, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,512+
Independence Square
5120 George Washington Hwy, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$2,580+
Streets of Greenbrier
929 Wintercress Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,075+
Ingleside Square Apartments
3515 Gatling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,790+
Park Towne Apartments
3857 Flowerfield Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,900+4 BEDS$2,200+
Colony Point Apartments
901 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,956
North Shore Gardens
7701 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,516+Base Rent$1,588 - $2,541Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,688
The Amber at Greenbrier
1150 Volvo Pky, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,781
Pinewood Gardens Apartments
1731 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,503+
Hampton Creek Apartments
1612 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066Base Rent$1,919Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$2,066
Covepointe at the Landings
1001 Bolling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,325+
Starling Village
1921 Robert Hall Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,524 - $4,929Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,989
Icon Norfolk Apartments
321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,529+
Unity Place at Kindred
431 Church St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,480+Welcome Home to The Grand at Mallard Manor!
840 Lancer Dr, Portsmouth, VA 23701 -
Plus Fees - 3 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000Sandy Bay Apartments (Furnished)
3614 E Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,294+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,790 - $3,287Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,922 - $2,833The Cascades
2133 Amberbrooke Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,910+
Woodbriar Apartment Homes
208 Crosswinds Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$950
The Grand at New Port
3817 George Washington Hwy, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$1,912+Chartwell
6464 Chartwell Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Norfolk
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Colonial Heights 557 Sq Ft $1,132/mo
- River Forest Shores-Wayside Mnr 712 Sq Ft $1,149/mo
- Suburban Acres 614 Sq Ft $1,166/mo
- River Forest Shores/Wayside Manor 702 Sq Ft $1,204/mo
- West Ocean View 733 Sq Ft $1,227/mo
- Naval Station Norfolk 674 Sq Ft $1,244/mo
- Bay View 677 Sq Ft $1,251/mo
- North Meadow Brook 695 Sq Ft $1,260/mo
- Tidewater Gardens 708 Sq Ft $1,340/mo
- St. Paul's Area 708 Sq Ft $1,340/mo