Apartments for Rent in 20002, Washington, DC
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$4,250 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,250311 A St NE
311 A St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,300
547 Florida Ave NE
547 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,695
514 14th St NE
514 14th St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,400
333 17th Pl NE
333 17th Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,950
2743 4th St NE
2743 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,000
H Street Prime with 1/2 off the first month's rent!
1311 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600
Great Opportunity In H St
410 15th St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,500
721 K St NE
721 K St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000
Stylish Trinidad 2BR/2BA Condo with Contemporary Upgrades and Skylights
1241 18th St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,700
Charming 1928 Row Home for Rent with Modern Amenities — 3 Bedroom 2 Full Bath w/ 2 Half Baths, 2 ...
539 24th St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$4,200
Gorgeous 3 Bedroom , 2 Level Townhome- Hardwood floors, Newly Renovated
1203 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000
1717 Trinidad Ave NE
1717 Trinidad Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200
1621 F St NE
1621 F St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,250
1141 Owen Pl NE
1141 Owen Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,800
443 20th St NE
443 20th St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900
1025 17th St NE
1025 17th St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,000
743 3rd St NE
743 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
2 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,700
1654 Gales St NE
1654 Gales St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 BED, 2 BATHS$2,395
1011 18th St NE
1011 18th St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
2 BEDS$4,200
631 4th Street
631 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,750
Constellation on H
1402 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$3,150+Base Rent$1,900 - $3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $3,150
The Lotus
1219 K St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 BED$2,295
The Logan School Condominium Unit 6
301 G St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,645Base Rent$1,495 - $1,645Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,645
President Adams Building
216 Maryland Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,949
Beautiful, Spacious and Convenient in the HEART of DC
1403 A St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,200
517 Montana Ave NE
517 Montana Ave NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,200
34 Channing St NW
34 Channing St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000
29 T St NW Unit #B
29 T St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500
Beautiful Bloomingdale Row house. Utilities Included!
10 Randolph Pl NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800
RAZDCPROPERTIES TRUST Unit 2
80 P St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$5,095
48 New York Ave NW
48 New York Ave NW, Washington, D.C., DC 20001 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,950
Updated one bed/one bath E Cap Condo, in-unit washer/dryer
1621 E Capitol St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500
Charming 2-Bedroom Townhome Beautifully Updated and Convenient
128 33rd St NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,550
64 Hawthorne Ct NE
64 Hawthorne Ct NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,400+
65 New York Ave NW
65 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,214+3 BEDS$2,557+
Carver Terrace Apartments
2026 Maryland Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 BED$1,628
1010 G St
1010 G St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 BED$1,670
Third & Rhode
230 Rhode Island Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,221+2 BEDS$3,115+Base Rent$1,997 - $9,223Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $3,497
Flats 130 at Constitution Square
130 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,795
1825 Maryland Avenue
1825 Maryland Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,679+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,635+
Loree Grand at Union Place
250 K St NE, Washington, DC 20002
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Washington
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Deanwood 729 Sq Ft $1,212/mo
- Congress Heights 666 Sq Ft $1,257/mo
- Greenway 755 Sq Ft $1,284/mo
- Grant Park 659 Sq Ft $1,364/mo
- Fort Dupont 630 Sq Ft $1,410/mo
- Pleasant Hill 632 Sq Ft $1,703/mo
- Park View 541 Sq Ft $1,726/mo
- Arboretum 631 Sq Ft $1,731/mo
- Gateway 872 Sq Ft $1,736/mo
- Colonial Village DC 822 Sq Ft $1,780/mo