No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all nearby results for 10275, New York, NY.
Apartments for Rent in 10275, New York, NY
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,769+1 BED$3,046+2 BEDS$4,731+3 BEDS$6,466+ -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,750+
The Gotham
255 Warren St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,893+1 BED$3,347+2 BEDS$4,799+70 Greene
70 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,879+1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$3,625+
The Residences at Lighthouse Point
35R Bay St, Staten Island, NY 10301 -
Exceptional Value -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$4,000+3 BEDS$5,150+
CMPND 9 Homestead
9 Homestead Pl, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$4,890+1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$5,015+
Avalon Cove
444 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,400+2 BEDS$4,200+3 BEDS$5,895+4 BEDS$8,500+15 W 96th St
15 W 96th St, New York, NY 10025 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,475+Base Rent$2,700 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $3,475
Hudson Heights
3443 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,242+2 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$4,242 - $5,335Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,242 - $5,335Observer Park
51 Garden St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,350+The View At Edgewater Harbor
45 River Rd, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,295+1 BED$3,635+2 BEDS$4,585+Columbus Collection
90 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,700+Parc Vendome
332-350 W 57th St, New York, NY 10019 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$6,195+1 BED$4,195+2 BEDS$5,950+
Radio Lofts at Hudson House
316 15th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Good Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,200+Hummingbird Heights 320
320 Fairmount Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,300+1 BED$4,200+2 BEDS$5,362+3 BEDS$6,500+420 W 42nd St
420 W 42nd St, New York, NY 10036 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,700+1 BED$3,395+The Lane at Boerum Place
117-127 Livingston St, Brooklyn, NY 11201 -
Good Value1 BED$3,947+2 BEDS$5,844+
505 W 37th St
499 10th Ave, New York, NY 10018 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,710+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$4,149+3 BEDS$5,395+Journal Square Urby
532 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,534+1 BED$2,913+2 BEDS$3,991+3 BEDS$7,027+Base Rent$2,437 - $9,298Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$2,534 - $9,393
West Side Square
1075 West Side Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,875+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,600+
Webster Apartments- ALL WOMENS HOUSING
229 Duffield St, Brooklyn, NY 11201 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,651+1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$4,444+
10 Halletts Point
10, 20, 30 Halletts Pt, Astoria, NY 11102 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,631+1 BED$4,370+2 BEDS$6,959+3 BEDS$8,234+
View 34
401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016 -
Good Value1 BED$4,080+2 BEDS$3,875+Hoboken South Waterfront
235 Hudson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,758Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,356
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good Value -
Good Value -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,605+1 BED$3,854+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$7,875+
Hudson House East
315 15th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,942+2 BEDS$5,033+3 BEDS$5,115+
Atlas
270 Johnston Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,700+
CMPND 26 Van Reipen
26 Van Reipen Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good Value1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$4,195+The Enclave
675 Monmouth St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,888+2 BEDS$5,722+Base Rent$3,857 - $5,956Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,888 - $5,987
1000 Jefferson Street Apartments
1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,933+1 BED$3,348+2 BEDS$4,310+Base Rent$2,840 - $4,497Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,933 - $4,590Embankment House
270 10th St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,005+1 BED$3,240+2 BEDS$5,165+
Sable
200 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,650+345 Baldwin Ave
345 Baldwin Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good Value1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$4,190+212 E 70th St
212 E 70th St, New York, NY 10021 -
Good Value1 BED$2,900510 E 85th St
510 E 85th St, New York, NY 10028 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,070+2 BEDS$3,431+3 BEDS$6,218+Base Rent$3,002 - $6,150Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,070 - $6,218Half Moon Harbour
7912 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,4951002 Bushwick Ave
1002 Bushwick Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11221
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in New York
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Manhattanville 579 Sq Ft $2,419/mo
- Washington Heights 522 Sq Ft $2,691/mo
- Upper Manhattan 609 Sq Ft $2,809/mo
- Harlem 675 Sq Ft $3,460/mo
- East Harlem 700 Sq Ft $3,893/mo
- Central Harlem 715 Sq Ft $4,009/mo
- Tudor City 573 Sq Ft $4,558/mo
- Morningside Heights 679 Sq Ft $4,845/mo
- Lenox Hill 646 Sq Ft $5,092/mo
- Meatpacking District 506 Sq Ft $5,172/mo